RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Yellow Jackets
225 North Ave, Atlanta, Georgia, 30332, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jasmine Isley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Live Results - Florida State Seminole Invite
Published by
Shane
Apr 9th 2011, 5:22am
Comments
Florida State Seminole Invite
Apr 8, 2011 to Apr 9, 2011
Tallahassee, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Auburn
Coastal Carolina
Eai Athletic
Embry-Riddle
Florida State
Fort Valley State
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
Johnson & Wales (FL)
North Florida
Samford
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
2k
|
5k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Maurice
11
Florida State
10.28
+0.0
1
1
Hyman, Kemar
11
Florida State
10.38
+0.4
2
2
Dzingai, Brian
Unattached
10.42
+0.4
2
2
Brock, Keenan
9
Auburn
10.50
+0.0
1
3
Ambler, David
10
Florida State
10.53
+0.0
1
4
Edwards, Robin
Unattached
10.57
+0.0
1
5
Ford, Todd
12
Unattached
10.68
+0.0
1
3
Jameson, Corey
11
Coastal Carolina
10.70
+0.4
2
4
Allen, Aaron
10
Fort Valley Stat
10.71
+0.4
2
1
Jones, Perron
10
Georgia Tech
10.80
-0.6
3
1
Edlich, Ryan
12
Coastal Carolina
10.83
-0.1
5
1
Askew, Tyler
9
Coastal Carolina
10.88
+0.4
4
2
Andrews, D'Marques
9
Fort Valley Stat
10.89
-0.6
3
6
Emerson, Justin
9
Samford
10.89
+0.0
1
5
Porter, Clay
9
Auburn
10.90
+0.4
2
2
Simms, Michael
10
Georgia Tech
10.93
+0.4
4
2
Jackson, Ronnie
9
Coastal Carolina
10.93
-0.1
5
3
Griffin, Johnta
Unattached
11.02
-0.6
3
3
Williams, Marcus
9
Unattached
11.08
+0.4
4
6
Fly, Stephen
12
Auburn
11.10
+0.4
2
3
DiDia, Joe
12
Georgia Tech
11.20
-0.1
5
4
Harris, Tyrone
Unattached
11.22
-0.6
3
4
Barnard, Quinten
Unattached
11.22
+0.4
4
5
Strickland, Quartez
12
Fort Valley Stat
11.22
-0.6
3
6
Saafir, Esa
9
Fort Valley Stat
11.26
-0.6
3
7
Baker, Brentnol
11
Fort Valley Stat
11.29
-0.6
3
8
Naules, Arcenio
Unattached
11.35
-0.6
3
1
McGee, Connor
10
Samford
11.45
-0.1
6
4
Bankston, James
9
Unattached
11.61
-0.1
5
5
Rasheed, Hasaan
12
Auburn
11.62
-0.1
5
6
Ellison, Bobby
10
Samford
11.68
-0.1
5
5
Padgett, Dominic
Unattached
11.74
+0.4
4
2
Paul, Vladymir
9
Unattached
11.98
-0.1
6
6
Taylor, Tony
10
Unattached
NT
+0.4
4
7
Lawson, Christopher
11
Coastal Carolina
NT
+0.4
2
7
St. Fort, Derrick
Unattached
NT
+0.4
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Harry
11
Auburn
20.84
-1.1
1
2
Clark, Charles
12
Florida State
21.00
-1.1
1
3
O'Connor, Brandon
10
Florida State
21.09
-1.1
1
1
Dzingai, Brian
Unattached
21.10
-2.1
2
2
Edwards, Robin
Unattached
21.22
-2.1
2
4
Brock, Keenan
9
Auburn
21.37
-1.1
1
3
Williams, Kevin
11
Florida State
21.45
-2.1
2
4
Allen, Aaron
10
Fort Valley Stat
21.70
-2.1
2
1
Lawson, Christopher
11
Coastal Carolina
21.77
-0.5
3
1
McPherson, Paul
11
Johnson & Wales
21.79
-0.2
4
2
Porter, Clay
9
Auburn
21.84
-0.5
3
5
Monrose, roudy
Unattached
21.96
-1.1
1
5
Jones, Perron
10
Georgia Tech
21.97
-2.1
2
6
Ferguson, Spencer
Unattached
21.97
-1.1
1
3
Steed, Lenoard
12
Coastal Carolina
21.99
-0.5
3
4
Richter, Alex
11
Samford
22.00
-0.5
3
7
Andrews, D'Marques
9
Fort Valley Stat
22.00
-1.1
1
5
Jameson, Corey
11
Coastal Carolina
22.02
-0.5
3
1
Brunson, Stevie
10
Coastal Carolina
22.10
-0.7
6
2
Edlich, Ryan
12
Coastal Carolina
22.17
-0.2
4
3
Harris, Tyrone
Unattached
22.40
-0.2
4
4
Simms, Michael
10
Georgia Tech
22.42
-0.2
4
2
Askew, Tyler
9
Coastal Carolina
22.67
-0.7
6
5
Griffin, Johnta
Unattached
22.70
-0.2
4
6
Peterson, Rod
5
Unattached
22.74
-0.5
3
7
Saafir, Esa
9
Fort Valley Stat
22.75
-0.5
3
1
Frederick, Raheen
9
Coastal Carolina
22.78
-0.9
5
6
Morgan, Carlos
8
Unattached
22.90
-2.1
2
1
Baker, Brentnol
11
Fort Valley Stat
22.93
-0.8
7
2
Chambers, Mykhail
11
Georgia Tech
23.09
-0.8
7
2
McGee, Connor
10
Samford
23.14
-0.9
5
3
Lee, Clifford
9
Auburn
23.16
-0.7
6
4
Foushee, Adrian
Unattached
23.29
-0.7
6
3
Tymczak, Darren
11
Coastal Carolina
23.31
-0.8
7
5
Padgett, Dominic
Unattached
23.41
-0.7
6
3
Naules, Arcenio
Unattached
23.43
-0.9
5
6
Barnard, Quinten
Unattached
23.43
-0.7
6
4
Bostic, Brad
9
Samford
23.54
-0.9
5
7
St. Fort, Derrick
Unattached
23.55
-0.7
6
4
Jones, Burton
11
Coastal Carolina
23.85
-0.8
7
5
Taylor, Tony
10
Unattached
23.89
-0.9
5
5
Garcia, Jonathan
9
Johnson & Wales
24.08
-0.8
7
6
Ntumba, Jerry
10
Coastal Carolina
24.10
-0.8
7
7
Graves, Ross
12
Coastal Carolina
24.59
-0.8
7
6
Bankston, James
9
Unattached
24.91
-0.9
5
7
Morgan, Carl
8
Unattached
NT
-2.1
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathieu, Michael
Unattached
45.80
1
2
O'Connor, Brandon
10
Florida State
46.97
1
1
McPherson, Paul
11
Johnson & Wales
47.67
2
3
McCoy, Ruben
Unattached
47.80
1
2
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
48.25
2
3
Danville, Neil
11
Auburn
48.57
2
1
Brunson, Stevie
10
Coastal Carolina
48.81
3
4
Ferguson, Spencer
Unattached
48.91
1
2
Melson, Keon
12
Fort Valley Stat
49.02
3
5
Clark, Charles
12
Florida State
49.16
1
3
Richter, Alex
11
Samford
49.19
3
4
Strickland, Quartez
12
Fort Valley Stat
49.19
2
5
Peterson, Rod
5
Unattached
50.02
2
4
Green, Nick
12
Auburn
50.12
3
1
Frederick, Raheen
9
Coastal Carolina
50.59
4
2
Desaulniers, Evan
9
Coastal Carolina
50.63
4
5
Gibson, Terril
9
Florida State
50.89
3
6
Redmond, Jermaine
9
Fort Valley Stat
50.89
2
1
Cutrell, Kelley
9
Auburn
50.97
5
6
Foushee, Adrian
Unattached
51.00
3
7
Saafir, Esa
9
Fort Valley Stat
51.02
3
3
Snow, Chris
9
Florida State
51.14
4
2
Lomagistro, Collin
12
Florida State
51.31
5
7
Brown, Calvin
9
Fort Valley Stat
51.44
2
3
Tymczak, Darren
11
Coastal Carolina
51.63
5
4
Cooper, Matt
9
Auburn
51.68
4
5
Bostic, Brad
9
Samford
51.83
4
6
Lee, Clifford
9
Auburn
51.87
4
4
Garcia, Jonathan
9
Johnson & Wales
53.02
5
7
Lampley Jr., Christoph
8
Unattached
55.57
4
5
Norris, Brian
Unattached
57.09
5
6
Gordon, Joshua
9
Johnson & Wales
57.24
5
6
Bingham, Michael
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Darrin
10
Florida State
1:49.11
1
2
Lee, Daquam
12
Unattached
1:49.60
1
3
Stevens-Carty, Henry
9
Samford
1:52.19
1
4
Sheff, Rick
Unattached
1:53.35
1
5
Grellner, John
9
Florida State
1:53.38
1
6
Meuleners, Daniel
9
Florida State
1:53.53
1
1
Coleman, Aaron
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:56.62
2
2
Stowe, Joseph
10
Georgia Tech
1:57.68
2
7
Silva, Daniel
11
Florida State
1:58.81
1
3
Lewis, Matthew
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:58.97
2
4
Redmond, Jermaine
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:58.99
2
5
Hayes, Hunter
10
Auburn
2:00.85
2
6
Brown, Calvin
9
Fort Valley Stat
2:02.61
2
7
Roseberry, Alvis
9
Fort Valley Stat
2:08.03
2
8
Hernandez, Osdaniel
9
Johnson & Wales
2:09.68
2
9
Harvey, Cameron
9
Johnson & Wales
2:40.21
2
10
Valentine-Lopez, Jesse
9
Johnson & Wales
2:50.14
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Lionaird, Ciaran
12
Florida State
3:41.02
1
2
Forrester, David
11
Florida State
3:45.53
1
3
Dickerson, Cameron
10
North Florida
3:46.35
1
4
Fout, Michael
10
Florida State
3:47.15
1
5
Buhner, Niklas
9
Auburn
3:47.18
1
6
Pearce, Will
12
North Florida
3:48.65
1
7
Mendrek-Laske, Mark
12
Georgia Tech
3:49.79
1
8
Powers, Eric
10
Georgia Tech
3:50.99
1
9
Post, James
10
North Florida
3:51.92
1
1
Carie, Blaise
12
Samford
3:54.29
2
2
Cope, Scott
12
Samford
3:55.52
2
3
White, Ramsey
10
Samford
4:05.54
2
4
Graham, James
9
Samford
4:09.70
2
5
Rudenko, Gleb
9
Florida State
4:11.01
2
6
Akbar, Marc
Unattached
4:11.45
2
10
Roberts, Shawn
10
Georgia Tech
4:11.46
1
7
Coleman, Aaron
9
Fort Valley Stat
4:17.09
2
8
Mendes, Sean
9
Unattached
4:17.87
2
9
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
4:22.56
2
10
Gide, Bsrat
10
Fort Valley Stat
4:27.13
2
11
Williams, John
10
Fort Valley Stat
4:33.63
2
12
Hernandez, Osdaniel
9
Johnson & Wales
4:34.13
2
13
Brown, Calvin
9
Fort Valley Stat
4:34.44
2
14
Harvey, Cameron
9
Johnson & Wales
5:26.60
2
15
Valentine-Lopez, Jesse
9
Johnson & Wales
6:06.46
2
11
Duby, Nathan
11
Florida State
NT
1
Mens 3000m Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Joe
12
Georgia Tech
9:23.64
1
2
Clifford, Alec
9
Georgia Tech
9:46.29
1
3
Tew, Nathan
11
Georgia Tech
9:53.74
1
4
Gide, Bsrat
10
Fort Valley Stat
10:59.86
1
5
Williams, John
10
Fort Valley Stat
11:39.03
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, D.J.
12
Georgia Tech
14:37.16
1
2
Maedel, Nicholas
11
Florida State
14:45.65
1
3
Barron, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
14:50.55
1
4
Proctor, Seth
11
Florida State
14:58.13
1
5
Longobardi, Niall
9
Georgia Tech
15:10.62
1
6
Cabrera, Dominick
9
Florida State
15:14.08
1
7
Black, Doug
10
Georgia Tech
15:25.39
1
8
Igwe, Obiandu
9
Georgia Tech
15:27.60
1
9
Rego, Christopher
11
Florida State
15:28.82
1
10
Akbar, Marc
Unattached
15:54.72
1
11
Mendes, Sean
9
Unattached
16:09.85
1
12
Holden, Nathan
12
Unattached
16:23.38
1
13
Gide, Bsrat
10
Fort Valley Stat
16:26.33
1
14
Wilcox, Steve
Unattached
16:46.60
1
15
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
16:53.90
1
16
Williams, John
10
Fort Valley Stat
17:06.34
1
17
Beggs, Raley
Unattached
17:24.31
1
18
Roseberry, Alvis
9
Fort Valley Stat
NT
1
19
Brooks, Jacob
10
Florida State
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akins, Ty
Unattached
13.74
+0.6
1
2
Grant, Tremaine
10
Florida State
13.94
+0.6
1
3
Byrd, Justin
10
Florida State
14.35
+0.6
1
4
Saint Preux, Junior
Unattached
14.55
+0.6
1
5
Corcoran, Cavan
11
Samford
14.73
+0.6
1
6
Chaney Jr., Roger
11
Fort Valley Stat
14.97
+0.6
1
7
Hunter, Blair
11
Fort Valley Stat
15.19
+0.6
1
1
Kanner, Russel
9
Coastal Carolina
15.31
-0.1
2
8
DeVito, Paul
10
Georgia Tech
15.53
+0.6
1
2
Bassett, Brandon
10
Samford
15.76
-0.1
2
3
Cooper, Donald
11
Samford
16.43
-0.1
2
4
Snow, Chris
9
Florida State
18.87
-0.1
2
5
Norris, Shane
11
Coastal Carolina
NT
-0.1
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Tremaine
10
Florida State
52.11
1
2
Jacobs, Andrew
11
Florida State
53.65
1
3
Gomez, Brix
9
Florida State
54.24
1
4
Whaley, Elliot
Unattached
54.30
1
5
Chaney Jr., Roger
11
Fort Valley Stat
54.49
1
1
Kanner, Russel
9
Coastal Carolina
54.68
2
2
Hyman, Maxwell
11
Florida State
54.95
2
6
Melson, Keon
12
Fort Valley Stat
55.25
1
3
Sparks, Miles
9
Florida State
55.53
2
4
Oatts, Jay
12
Georgia Tech
55.75
2
5
Scheuer, Jacob
12
Coastal Carolina
55.76
2
7
Cooper, Donald
11
Samford
55.81
1
6
Russo, Nicholas
9
Florida State
56.33
2
8
Corcoran, Cavan
11
Samford
56.40
1
7
Hunter, Blair
11
Fort Valley Stat
58.50
2
8
Lewis, Matthew
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:09.09
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jameson, Lawson,
Edlich, Steed
Coastal Carolina
40.27
1
2
Jones, DiDia,
Simms, Gardner
Georgia Tech
41.11
1
3
Jackson, Frederic,
Askew, Brunson
Coastal Carolina
42.22
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, O'Connor,
Gibson, Mitchell
Florida State
3:09.82
1
2
Dix, Ford,
Peterson, Suber
Unattached
3:13.07
1
3
Porter, Adams,
Cutrell, Danville
Auburn
3:14.94
1
4
Williams, Gomez,
Ambler, Jacobs
Florida State
3:17.78
1
5
Melson, Strickla,
Saafir, Redmond
Fort Valley Stat
3:20.29
1
1
Gibson, Hyman,
Russo, Lomagist
Florida State
3:22.72
2
2
Relay Team
Auburn
3:23.49
2
3
Desaulni, Scheuer,
Jackson, Norris
Coastal Carolina
3:29.12
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
3:34.94
2
5
Hernande, Aquino,
Garcia, McPherso
Johnson & Wales
3:36.54
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Dorian
Florida State
20.12m
(66'0)
1
2
Putman, Michael
11
Florida State
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
3
Popenfoose, Marcus
9
Auburn
16.64m
(54'7)
1
4
Griggs, Cameron
9
Coastal Carolina
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
5
Davis, Chris
12
Samford
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
6
Schmotzer, John
9
Embry-Riddle
13.26m
(43'6)
1
7
Burt, Kanon
11
Samford
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
8
Omotade, Oluwadamilola
10
Fort Valley Stat
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
9
Hunter, Blair
11
Fort Valley Stat
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
10
Swanson, Tyler
11
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Popenfoose, Marcus
9
Auburn
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
2
Griggs, Cameron
9
Coastal Carolina
47.70m
(156'5.75)
1
3
Swanson, Tyler
11
Coastal Carolina
43.83m
(143'9.5)
1
4
Schmotzer, John
9
Embry-Riddle
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
5
Christian, Ryan
12
Embry-Riddle
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
6
Sineus, Markindy
12
Florida State
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
7
Omotade, Oluwadamilola
10
Fort Valley Stat
21.27m
(69'9.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flanagan, Jason
11
Coastal Carolina
70.09m
(229'11.25)
2
2
Fill, Bryan
12
Coastal Carolina
61.79m
(202'8.5)
2
3
Howard, Brian
Unattached
60.69m
(199'1.25)
2
4
Bassett, Brandon
10
Samford
60.48m
(198'5)
2
5
Oliver, Thomas
11
Samford
60.24m
(197'7.5)
2
6
Kennedy, Tyler
12
Auburn
58.54m
(192'0.5)
2
7
Robbins, Ryland
10
Samford
55.44m
(181'10.5)
2
1
Slapikas, Tyler
9
Coastal Carolina
54.20m
(177'9.75)
1
2
Snow, Chris
9
Florida State
47.15m
(154'8.25)
1
3
Burt, Kanon
11
Samford
46.78m
(153'5.5)
1
4
Hyman, Maxwell
11
Florida State
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
5
Lomagistro, Collin
12
Florida State
44.62m
(146'4.5)
1
6
Hunter, Blair
11
Fort Valley Stat
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
7
Omotade, Oluwadamilola
10
Fort Valley Stat
20.67m
(67'9.75)
1
Mens Hammer Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby, Kyle
12
Samford
56.03m
(183'9.75)
1
2
Thompson, Duncan
12
Georgia Tech
50.57m
(165'10.75)
1
3
Andrews, Trevor
11
Florida State
49.13m
(161'2.25)
1
4
Lhamonie, David
Coastal Carolina
48.39m
(158'9)
1
5
Swanson, Tyler
11
Coastal Carolina
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
6
Popenfoose, Marcus
9
Auburn
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
7
Sineus, Markindy
12
Florida State
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
8
Abraham, Albin
12
Embry-Riddle
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
9
Davis, Chris
12
Samford
38.87m
(127'6.25)
1
10
Oliver, Thomas
11
Samford
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
11
Burt, Kanon
11
Samford
ND
(--)
1
12
Griggs, Cameron
9
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, DJ
9
Auburn
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Watson, Jacques
12
Coastal Carolina
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Chambers, Mykhail
11
Georgia Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Bassett, Brandon
10
Samford
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Cooper, Donald
11
Samford
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Thomason, Chas
9
Georgia Tech
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Kemp, Tyler
9
Samford
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Ntumba, Jerry
10
Coastal Carolina
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Graves, Ross
12
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Johnta
Unattached
7.58m
(24'10.25)
+0.9
2
2
Morgan, Carl
8
Unattached
7.43m
(24'4.5)
+0.0
2
3
Morgan, Carlos
8
Unattached
7.22m
(23'8.25)
+0.1
2
4
Woods, Marlon
Unattached
7.10m
(23'3.5)
+0.7
2
5
Frederick, Raheen
9
Coastal Carolina
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+0.0
2
6
Rasheed, Hasaan
12
Auburn
6.66m
(21'10)
+0.0
2
1
Graves, Ross
12
Coastal Carolina
6.47m
(21'2.5)
+1.5
1
2
Jones, Burton
11
Coastal Carolina
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+1.7
1
7
Williams, Marcus
9
Unattached
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.6
2
3
Lomagistro, Collin
12
Florida State
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.6
1
4
Thomason, Chas
9
Georgia Tech
6.17m
(20'2.75)
+1.5
1
8
Baker, Brentnol
11
Fort Valley Stat
5.87m
(19'3)
+1.4
2
5
Snow, Chris
9
Florida State
5.81m w
(19'0.5)
+2.1
1
6
Paul, Vladymir
9
Unattached
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.5
1
9
Harris, Tyrone
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roulhac, Brandon
Unattached
16.55m
(54'3.5)
+1.7
1
2
Curry, Rafeeq
Unattached
15.92m
(52'2.75)
+0.0
1
3
Morgan, Carl
8
Unattached
15.05m
(49'4.5)
-1.2
1
4
Steele, Aaron
Unattached
14.49m
(47'6.25)
+0.0
1
5
Phillips, Chad
11
Coastal Carolina
14.33m
(47'0)
+0.2
1
6
Gardner, Jonathan
9
Georgia Tech
14.27m
(46'9.75)
-1.9
1
7
Shelley, Nehemiah
9
Coastal Carolina
14.05m
(46'1)
+0.0
1
8
Jones, Burton
11
Coastal Carolina
13.64m
(44'9)
-1.9
1
9
Baker, Brentnol
11
Fort Valley Stat
11.50m
(37'8.75)
+0.9
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seaman, Michael
11
Samford
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Wells, Patrick
12
Samford
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Unterberger, Aaron
10
Georgia Tech
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Hurley, Matt
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Farrell, Nick
9
Auburn
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Wagoner, Owen
9
Samford
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Harper, Warren
12
Florida State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Bassett, Brandon
10
Samford
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Marcello, Drew
9
Florida State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Kennedy, John
9
Florida State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Janson, Charles
10
Florida State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
12
Snow, Chris
9
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
13
Lomagistro, Collin
12
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pemberton, Marecia
10
Florida State
11.34
+0.6
1
2
Smith, Nivea
11
Auburn
11.57
+0.6
1
3
Rodgers, Teona
12
Florida State
11.66
+0.6
1
4
Cruder, Ashley
11
Auburn
11.72
+0.6
1
1
Williams, CeCe
11
Auburn
11.92
-0.6
3
1
Henley, Darriale
11
Coastal Carolina
11.98
+0.8
2
5
Thomas, Dione
Eai Athletic
11.98
+0.6
1
2
Peake, Erica
10
Coastal Carolina
11.99
+0.8
2
3
Robinson, V'alonee
9
Auburn
12.00
+0.8
2
2
Carter, Ebony
10
Georgia Southern
12.03
-0.6
3
4
Smith, Bianca
9
Florida State
12.04
+0.8
2
3
Parkinson, Latoya
12
Auburn
12.11
-0.6
3
1
Simpson, Melekia
10
Coastal Carolina
12.20
+0.7
4
6
Wilson, Portia
10
Fort Valley Stat
12.25
+0.6
1
4
Davidson, Taylor
12
Georgia Tech
12.27
-0.6
3
5
Holsendolph, Kwajelin
9
Georgia Southern
12.29
-0.6
3
2
Emanuel, Briana
10
Florida State
12.35
+0.7
4
6
Burke, Shankevia
10
Fort Valley Stat
12.40
-0.6
3
3
McGhee, Morgan
9
Florida State
12.45
+0.7
4
4
Billings, Jasmine
10
Georgia Southern
12.50
+0.7
4
5
Smith, Rickola
10
Fort Valley Stat
12.70
+0.8
2
1
Mallard, Brittany
10
Fort Valley Stat
12.71
+0.5
5
7
Jackson, Nakela
12
Fort Valley Stat
12.81
-0.6
3
2
Vaughn, Amber
10
Georgia Southern
12.82
+0.5
5
3
King, Cherrelle
9
Georgia Southern
13.26
+0.5
5
4
Mason, Jessica
9
Johnson & Wales
13.93
+0.5
5
5
Stubbs, Charayne
9
Johnson & Wales
14.10
+0.5
5
6
Faustin, Katherine
9
Johnson & Wales
15.02
+0.5
5
6
Jeffrey, Danielle
11
Florida State
NT
+0.8
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Sheniqua
12
Auburn
22.92
-0.4
1
2
Atkins, Joanna
12
Auburn
23.28
-0.4
1
3
Pemberton, Marecia
10
Florida State
23.67
-0.4
1
4
Armbrister, Cache
12
Auburn
23.72
-0.4
1
5
Borlee, Olivia
Unattached
24.07
-0.4
1
1
Anderson, Jenae
12
Georgia Tech
24.42
+0.6
2
2
Davis, Latera
10
Florida State
24.51
+0.6
2
1
Thomas, Dione
Eai Athletic
24.76
+0.5
3
2
Davidson, Taylor
12
Georgia Tech
24.87
+0.5
3
3
McKee, Julienne
9
Georgia Tech
24.93
+0.5
3
4
Carter, Ebony
10
Georgia Southern
24.99
+0.5
3
5
Emanuel, Briana
10
Florida State
25.13
+0.5
3
3
Smith, Bianca
9
Florida State
25.16
+0.6
2
1
Jamison, Santresa
11
Coastal Carolina
25.21
-0.2
5
1
Simpson, Melekia
10
Coastal Carolina
25.28
-0.3
4
2
Humphries, Vondeeshia
12
Coastal Carolina
25.40
-0.2
5
6
Burke, Shankevia
10
Fort Valley Stat
25.54
+0.5
3
3
Howard, Jerica
10
Coastal Carolina
25.62
-0.2
5
2
Akwule, Melanie
11
Georgia Tech
25.63
-0.3
4
4
Wilson, Portia
10
Fort Valley Stat
25.71
+0.6
2
4
Henley, Darriale
11
Coastal Carolina
25.74
-0.2
5
3
Mallard, Brittany
10
Fort Valley Stat
26.05
-0.3
4
5
Gabe, Kierra
11
Coastal Carolina
26.05
-0.2
5
4
McKeirnan, Kayla
12
Georgia Tech
26.13
-0.3
4
5
Cross, Madeline
9
Samford
26.25
-0.3
4
6
Moffett, Tatum
10
Samford
26.35
-0.3
4
5
Smith, Rickola
10
Fort Valley Stat
26.46
+0.6
2
1
Baker, Caitlin
9
Coastal Carolina
26.65
-1.1
6
7
Watson, Jessica
9
Samford
26.69
-0.3
4
2
Smith, Thomasena
12
Coastal Carolina
26.75
-1.1
6
3
Allicock, Kandisa
12
Coastal Carolina
26.91
-1.1
6
4
King, Cherrelle
9
Georgia Southern
27.13
-1.1
6
1
Arango, Melissa
12
Coastal Carolina
27.37
-0.8
7
6
Kent, Jasmine
10
Georgia Tech
27.61
-0.2
5
5
Kolakowski, Erika
9
Auburn
28.13
-1.1
6
2
Mason, Jessica
9
Johnson & Wales
28.50
-0.8
7
3
Smith, Christina
11
Fort Valley Stat
28.74
-0.8
7
6
Stubbs, Charayne
9
Johnson & Wales
29.79
-0.4
1
6
Faustin, Katherine
9
Johnson & Wales
31.83
-1.1
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphries, Vondeeshia
12
Coastal Carolina
55.80
1
2
Fedrick, Michelle
Unattached
55.94
1
3
Mallard, Brittany
10
Fort Valley Stat
56.54
1
4
Jamison, Santresa
11
Coastal Carolina
57.55
1
5
Jefferson, Morgan
12
Georgia Southern
58.14
1
1
Howard, Jerica
10
Coastal Carolina
58.27
2
6
Moffett, Tatum
10
Samford
58.64
1
7
Towns, Kristiana
10
Georgia Southern
59.03
1
2
Smith, Thomasena
12
Coastal Carolina
59.96
2
3
Gary, Candis
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:00.93
2
4
Edwards, Deanna
9
Georgia Southern
1:01.47
2
5
Kolakowski, Erika
9
Auburn
1:02.00
2
6
Christian, Ramanda
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:02.86
2
7
Smith, Rickola
10
Fort Valley Stat
1:04.20
2
8
McClendon, Sarah
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:05.11
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Hillary
12
Samford
2:11.03
1
2
Washington, Christal
10
Florida State
2:11.31
1
3
Payne, Latonya
10
Fort Valley Stat
2:12.59
1
4
Sims, Jade
11
Georgia Tech
2:13.38
1
5
Spragins, Lyndsey
11
Florida State
2:15.43
1
6
Benson, Holly
10
Samford
2:15.91
1
7
Mayfield, Asea
9
Georgia Southern
2:19.33
1
1
Aldridge, Alicia
9
Florida State
2:23.17
2
2
Gary, Candis
9
Fort Valley Stat
2:24.71
2
3
Rice, Talisha
10
Georgia Southern
2:25.51
2
4
McGhee, Zaneta
12
Fort Valley Stat
2:28.90
2
5
Christian, Ramanda
9
Fort Valley Stat
2:31.76
2
6
Pate, Monique
9
Georgia Tech
2:35.54
2
7
Smith, Christina
11
Fort Valley Stat
2:49.55
2
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parry, Jessica
9
Florida State
4:19.80
1
2
Lagat, Violah
11
Florida State
4:23.92
1
3
D'Alessio, Lauren
10
Samford
4:34.40
1
4
Nixon, Erin
10
North Florida
4:37.52
1
5
McMeekin, Maureen
11
Georgia Tech
4:39.48
1
6
Kownack, Mary
11
Georgia Tech
4:42.10
1
7
McArdle, Bree-Arne
12
Florida State
4:48.09
1
8
Grippo, Kari
Unattached
4:49.16
1
9
Van Ausdall, Jessica
12
Samford
4:50.45
1
1
VanTassell, Jamie
9
Georgia Tech
4:55.40
2
2
Keithan, Alli
11
Samford
4:56.72
2
10
Curry, Sara
10
Georgia Southern
5:06.73
1
3
Aldridge, Alicia
9
Florida State
5:17.40
2
4
Christian, Ramanda
9
Fort Valley Stat
5:18.43
2
5
Ainsworth, Cassadee
9
Georgia Tech
5:22.06
2
6
Andrews, Kendall
9
Florida State
5:22.22
2
7
Grosz, Rachael
9
Georgia Tech
5:37.19
2
8
Kenna, Nicole
11
Florida State
5:39.95
2
9
Belcik, Kaylie
10
Florida State
5:40.55
2
10
Gary, Candis
9
Fort Valley Stat
5:52.52
2
11
McGhee, Zaneta
12
Fort Valley Stat
5:53.55
2
Womens 2000m Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leutert, Astrid
11
Florida State
6:37.92
1
2
Ness, Emily
11
Florida State
7:08.15
1
3
Woodruff, Chelsi
9
Florida State
7:08.28
1
4
Breitbach, Megan
9
Georgia Tech
7:26.68
1
5
Zidar, Deanna
10
Samford
7:32.39
1
6
Young, Lauren
9
Georgia Tech
7:35.18
1
7
Sims, Rachel
9
Samford
7:37.43
1
8
Ewart, Lauren
9
Samford
7:41.89
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klassen, Jillian
12
Samford
17:23.21
1
2
Iselborn, Kaitlyn
10
Florida State
18:00.94
1
3
Grippo, Kari
Unattached
18:02.16
1
4
Ables, Ina
12
Samford
18:20.95
1
5
Jackson, Lillie
11
Samford
18:28.19
1
6
Ross, Lauren
9
Florida State
18:31.20
1
7
Taylor, Kara
11
Florida State
18:39.15
1
8
Curry, Sara
10
Georgia Southern
19:01.27
1
9
Imm, Amber
10
Florida State
19:07.36
1
10
Gelzinis, Lauren
9
Florida State
19:08.65
1
11
Pilcher, Lauren
12
Samford
19:14.94
1
12
Martin, Brittani
11
Georgia Southern
20:22.51
1
13
Calhoun, Ashley
11
Florida State
20:41.09
1
14
Hibbard, Mollie
9
Florida State
20:41.85
1
15
McGhee, Zaneta
12
Fort Valley Stat
20:57.23
1
16
Pagan, Allyson
9
Florida State
21:12.37
1
17
Hilliker, Brittany
11
Florida State
21:19.59
1
18
Leedy, Taylor
9
Florida State
21:26.51
1
19
Lee, Kassi
12
Georgia Southern
21:44.45
1
20
Corder, Allison
9
Florida State
23:18.58
1
21
Gullman, Meghan
9
Florida State
24:12.33
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Teona
12
Florida State
13.25
-0.1
1
2
Akwule, Melanie
11
Georgia Tech
13.66
-0.1
1
3
Thomas, Dione
Eai Athletic
13.93
-0.1
1
1
Billings, Jasmine
10
Georgia Southern
14.07
+1.8
2
4
Holsendolph, Kwajelin
9
Georgia Southern
14.12
-0.1
1
2
McDonald, Julie
10
Samford
14.16
+1.8
2
5
Parkinson, Latoya
12
Auburn
14.27
-0.1
1
6
Hicks, Stephanie
9
Georgia Southern
14.41
-0.1
1
3
Davis, Ashley
9
Coastal Carolina
14.47
+1.8
2
4
McKeirnan, Kayla
12
Georgia Tech
14.59
+1.8
2
7
Jackson, Nakela
12
Fort Valley Stat
14.60
-0.1
1
5
Cope, Ashley
9
Samford
14.74
+1.8
2
6
Conger, Macy
9
Samford
14.74
+1.8
2
7
Arango, Melissa
12
Coastal Carolina
14.86
+1.8
2
1
Oates, Sierrah
12
Coastal Carolina
14.91
+1.0
3
2
Issac, Shanace
11
Coastal Carolina
15.09
+1.0
3
3
Allicock, Kandisa
12
Coastal Carolina
15.23
+1.0
3
4
Kent, Jasmine
10
Georgia Tech
15.30
+1.0
3
5
Pate, Monique
9
Georgia Tech
15.46
+1.0
3
1
Aiken, Felicia
11
Coastal Carolina
15.78
+0.2
4
2
Edwards, Dana
9
Georgia Southern
15.84
+0.2
4
3
Baker, Caitlin
9
Coastal Carolina
15.86
+0.2
4
4
Mason, Jessica
9
Johnson & Wales
16.87
+0.2
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isley, Jasmine
11
Georgia Tech
1:00.40
1
2
Tyler, Morgan
12
Samford
1:02.40
1
1
Toomer, Ray
12
Georgia Southern
1:03.19
2
3
Payne, Latonya
10
Fort Valley Stat
1:03.83
1
4
Ariol, Marsha
9
Florida State
1:04.12
1
5
Jackson, Nakela
12
Fort Valley Stat
1:04.21
1
2
Graf, Leslie
10
Samford
1:04.22
2
6
Blanco, Danielle
9
Samford
1:04.31
1
3
Simile, Samantha
11
Coastal Carolina
1:05.29
2
1
Ramirez, Estefania
10
Coastal Carolina
1:05.60
3
4
Edwards, Dana
9
Georgia Southern
1:06.31
2
2
Issac, Shanace
11
Coastal Carolina
1:06.44
3
5
McDonald, Julie
10
Samford
1:07.13
2
3
Zaidiea, Camille
Unattached
1:07.68
3
6
Robillard, Azura
11
Georgia Southern
1:08.12
2
4
McClendon, Sarah
9
Fort Valley Stat
1:12.52
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkins, Ferguson,
Selvon, Smith
Auburn
43.84
1
2
Isley, Anderson,
Davidson, Akwule
Georgia Tech
46.51
1
1
Smith, Wilson,
Burke, Jackson
Fort Valley Stat
47.49
2
3
Billings, Carter,
Vaughn, Holsendo
Georgia Southern
47.68
1
2
Cross, Moffett,
McDonald, Graf
Samford
48.81
2
3
Oates, Smith,
Allicock, Jamison
Coastal Carolina
49.92
2
4
Parkinso, Armbrist,
Cruder, Williams
Auburn
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ariol, Davis,
Rodgers, Ichite
Florida State
3:47.53
1
2
Towns, Jefferso,
Mayfield, Toomer
Georgia Southern
3:50.66
1
3
Baker, Peake,
Aiken, Simile
Coastal Carolina
3:56.40
1
4
Edwards, Robillar,
Rice, Edwards
Georgia Southern
4:01.99
1
5
Washingt, Spragins,
McArdle, Parry
Florida State
4:03.08
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laughlin, Allyn
12
Florida State
15.39m
(50'5.75)
2
2
Hayes, Kamorean
11
Florida State
14.94m
(49'0)
2
3
Whalen, Chelsea
9
Florida State
14.66m
(48'1)
2
4
Johnson, Lakitta
12
Florida State
14.52m
(47'7.5)
2
5
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
12
Florida State
12.91m
(42'4.25)
2
6
Wray, Charnelle
10
Georgia Southern
11.41m
(37'5)
2
1
McKeirnan, Kayla
12
Georgia Tech
11.36m
(37'3)
1
2
Pate, Monique
9
Georgia Tech
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
3
Hicks, Stephanie
9
Georgia Southern
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
7
Frazier, Shakari
11
Fort Valley Stat
10.66m
(34'11.5)
2
4
Ross, Quashavis
9
Fort Valley Stat
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
5
Roe, Ashley
11
Georgia Southern
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
6
Smith, Christina
11
Fort Valley Stat
6.48m
(21'3)
1
Womens Discus Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Kamorean
11
Florida State
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
2
Woodard, Reta
9
Embry-Riddle
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
3
Builta, Shelby
9
Samford
41.24m
(135'3.5)
1
4
Nicholson, Anjulia
10
Coastal Carolina
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
5
Nwadiogbu, Victoria
9
Auburn
37.28m
(122'3.5)
1
6
Campbell, BreeAnne
12
Florida State
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
7
Linder, Brittany
10
Florida State
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
8
Frazier, Shakari
11
Fort Valley Stat
35.46m
(116'4)
1
9
Ross, Quashavis
9
Fort Valley Stat
25.91m
(85'0)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattern, Deborah
12
Coastal Carolina
46.03m
(151'0)
1
2
Whalen, Chelsea
9
Florida State
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
3
Lupo, Caitlin
12
Coastal Carolina
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
4
Builta, Shelby
9
Samford
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
5
Garrity, Bridget
12
Coastal Carolina
34.38m
(112'9.5)
1
6
Robillard, Azura
11
Georgia Southern
33.13m
(108'8.25)
1
7
Linder, Brittany
10
Florida State
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
8
Braswell, Amber
9
Georgia Southern
26.75m
(87'9)
1
9
Schwab, Colleen
9
Florida State
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
10
Roe, Ashley
11
Georgia Southern
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
11
Frazier, Shakari
11
Fort Valley Stat
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
Womens Hammer Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Reta
9
Embry-Riddle
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
2
Rufus, Shanea
9
Florida State
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
3
Nicholson, Anjulia
10
Coastal Carolina
45.97m
(150'9.75)
1
4
Builta, Shelby
9
Samford
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
5
Campbell, BreeAnne
12
Florida State
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
6
Frazier, Shakari
11
Fort Valley Stat
37.52m
(123'1)
1
7
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
12
Florida State
36.58m
(120'0)
1
8
Wray, Charnelle
10
Georgia Southern
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
9
Johnson, Lakitta
12
Florida State
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
10
Nwadiogbu, Victoria
9
Auburn
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Maya
10
Auburn
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Carney, Monica
11
Auburn
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Terry, Chenelle
10
Samford
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Gabe, Kierra
11
Coastal Carolina
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
McKeirnan, Kayla
12
Georgia Tech
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Schwab, Colleen
9
Florida State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Williams, Danielle
11
Florida State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Conger, Macy
9
Samford
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Allicock, Kandisa
12
Coastal Carolina
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Donaldson, Eryn
9
Auburn
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Cassagnol, Alex
11
Georgia Southern
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Cullum, Michelle
12
Florida State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Pate, Monique
9
Georgia Tech
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Zwerling, Margo
11
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
15
Aiken, Felicia
11
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
16
Smith, Christina
11
Fort Valley Stat
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Julienne
9
Georgia Tech
6.05m
(19'10)
+1.0
2
2
Kent, Jasmine
10
Georgia Tech
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+1.4
2
3
Davis, Latera
10
Florida State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+0.8
2
4
Oglesby, Antionette
12
Fort Valley Stat
5.67m
(18'7)
+2.0
2
5
Hamilton, Shaunta
12
Georgia Southern
5.67m
(18'7)
+1.1
2
6
Brooks-Millender, Millic
11
Georgia Southern
5.54m
(18'2)
+1.3
2
7
Burke, Shankevia
10
Fort Valley Stat
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.4
2
1
Gabe, Kierra
11
Coastal Carolina
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+1.2
1
8
Hicks, Stephanie
9
Georgia Southern
5.34m
(17'6)
+1.4
2
9
Oates, Sierrah
12
Coastal Carolina
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+1.0
2
10
Akins, Erika
12
Auburn
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.2
2
11
Conger, Macy
9
Samford
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.8
2
2
Cope, Ashley
9
Samford
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.1
1
12
Charley, Nicole
9
Auburn
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.6
2
3
Allen, Emily
10
Samford
5.16m
(16'11)
+1.5
1
4
Charles, Brianna
9
Georgia Southern
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+1.2
1
5
Vaughn, Amber
10
Georgia Southern
4.73m
(15'6)
+1.2
1
6
Aiken, Felicia
11
Coastal Carolina
4.37m
(14'4)
+1.1
1
7
Smith, Thomasena
12
Coastal Carolina
3.83m
(12'6.75)
+1.6
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Julienne
9
Georgia Tech
12.62m
(41'4.75)
-0.9
2
2
Davis, Latera
10
Florida State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
+0.0
2
3
Oglesby, Antionette
12
Fort Valley Stat
12.08m
(39'7.5)
+0.0
2
4
Brooks-Millender, Millic
11
Georgia Southern
11.99m
(39'4)
+0.8
2
5
Tyler, Morgan
12
Samford
11.96m
(39'2.75)
+0.0
2
6
Hamilton, Shaunta
12
Georgia Southern
11.90m
(39'0.5)
+1.4
2
1
Charley, Nicole
9
Auburn
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+1.9
1
2
Allen, Emily
10
Samford
11.62m
(38'1.25)
-0.4
1
3
Burke, Shankevia
10
Fort Valley Stat
11.25m
(36'10.75)
+1.3
1
4
Akins, Erika
12
Auburn
11.21m
(36'9.25)
+1.9
1
5
Baker, Caitlin
9
Coastal Carolina
11.20m
(36'8.75)
+0.0
1
6
Gabe, Kierra
11
Coastal Carolina
10.55m
(34'7.25)
+1.6
1
7
Charles, Brianna
9
Georgia Southern
9.95m w
(32'7.5)
+2.3
1
8
Sewell, Michelle
Unattached
9.57m
(31'4.75)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Joanna
12
Georgia Tech
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
2
Janson, Lacy
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
3
Lawrence, Mary
10
Coastal Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Penk, Erica
11
Georgia Tech
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Mattrella, Brittany
12
Auburn
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Bedsole, Laura
10
Samford
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Barron, Mary
12
Samford
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Cope, Ashley
9
Samford
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Gregory, Rachel
9
Samford
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Gibson, Julia
12
Florida State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Wernke, Stephanie
12
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#florida
#state
#seminole
#invite
More news
2011 Results - ACC Outdoor Championships
2011 Results - Georgia Tech Coaches Invitational
395 shares:
Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational
,
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
,
Coastal Carolina University Track and Field and Cross Country - Conway, South Carolina
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
185
2017
173
2016
2
165
2015
208
2014
5
191
2013
5
215
2012
24
83
2011
43
9
2010
1
6
2009
3
2008
2
3
2007
5
2
2006
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#florida
#state
#seminole
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!