RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Yellow Jackets
225 North Ave, Atlanta, Georgia, 30332, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sarah Bowles
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Alabama John Mitchell Outdoor Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2015, 5:21am
Comments
Alabama John Mitchell Outdoor Relays
Mar 19, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
Tuscaloosa, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management,
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas/Movin
Alabama
Alabama A&M
Alabama State
Alabama-Birmingham
Allen County
Arkansas State
Barton County
Belhaven
Belmont
Cloud County
Georgia Tech
Jackson State
Lewis
Lipscomb
Louisville
McKendree
Meridian CC
Middle Tennessee State
MILHOUSE ATH
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Mississippi Valley State
Morehouse
Murray State
Music City M
Northwestern (IL)
Samford
Shorter
South Alabama
Southeast Louisiana
Southeast Missouri
Southern Mississippi
Stephen F. Austin
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Tennessee-Chattanooga
Troy
Tulane
Unattached
Vanderbilt
West Alabama
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Mike
10
Barton County
10.72
nwi
1
1
Caudle, Trevon
11
Stephen F. Austi
10.72
nwi
2
2
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.78
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jamad
10
Southern Mississ
10.85
nwi
1
2
Van Hooser, Walker
Unattached
10.93
nwi
2
1
Martin, Chris
10
Southeast Missou
10.99
nwi
4
4
Adderly, Anthony
9
Barton County
11.00
nwi
1
3
Nunn, Marshall
10
Mississippi Stat
11.02
nwi
2
4
Anderson, James
11
Mississippi Stat
11.02
nwi
2
1
Smith, Carson
12
Jackson State
11.05
nwi
3
5
Pasley, Jarred
9
Southeast Missou
11.07
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Jalen
11
Lipscomb
11.09
nwi
3
5
McNair, Stephano
11
West Alabama
11.12
nwi
1
3
Dent, Daniel
12
Unattached
11.14
nwi
3
6
Moon, Bradley
12
Shorter
11.17
nwi
2
2
Campbell, Shelby
10
Samford
11.18
nwi
4
6
Reed, Willie
9
Mississippi Stat
11.20
nwi
1
4
Williams, Terrance
11
Alabama A&M
11.22
nwi
3
1
Main, Zachery
10
Louisville
11.25
nwi
5
3
Inniger, John
11
Belmont
11.25
nwi
4
2
Andresen, Deonte
10
McKendree
11.28
nwi
5
4
Holley, Lance
Unattached
11.28
nwi
4
5
Ellis, Billy
11
Arkansas State
11.32
nwi
4
1
Breland, Ken
10
Southeast Louisi
11.34
nwi
6
5
Sterling, Robert
12
Lewis
11.44
nwi
3
6
Moore, Tyrell
12
Unattached
11.44
nwi
3
6
Stewart, James
9
Tennessee State
11.44
nwi
4
7
Garner, Trevontee
9
Cloud County
11.47
nwi
2
3
Thomas, Antonio
9
Alabama State
11.48
nwi
5
7
Barber, Jordan
9
Southeast Missou
11.48
nwi
4
2
Smith, Dequarius
10
Alabama State
11.51
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Kuwane
11
Tennessee State
11.58
nwi
5
7
Wiley, Jonah
9
Arkansas State
11.64
nwi
3
5
Pitcher, Jordan
10
Lipscomb
11.70
nwi
5
7
Williams, Lamarr
Unattached
11.93
nwi
1
3
Ash, Anthony
11
Morehouse
12.01
nwi
6
4
Young, Justin
10
Tennessee State
12.13
nwi
6
8
Vanderhyde, Connor
10
Louisville
NT
nwi
4
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salaam, Mookie
Unattached
10.31
nwi
1
2
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
10.43
nwi
1
3
Martin, Benjamin
12
Unattached
10.48
nwi
1
4
Ali, Ahmed
11
Alabama
10.50
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
10.53
nwi
1
6
Afful, Solomon
9
Cloud County
10.53
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jatarius
12
Mississippi Vall
10.54
nwi
1
8
Sanders, Alex
Unattached
10.57
nwi
1
1
Landburg, Jordan
Unattached
10.72
nwi
2
2
Pinder, Tadashi
11
Alabama
10.74
nwi
2
3
Green, DeTorrian
10
Alabama A&M
10.76
nwi
2
4
Carson, Cravorkian
9
Meridian CC
10.79
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Derrick
11
Southern Mississ
10.87
nwi
2
6
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
10.98
nwi
2
7
Miller, Cory
9
Southern Mississ
10.99
nwi
2
8
Harden, Jeremy
Unattached
11.13
nwi
2
9
Suwaibou, Sanneh
12
Morehouse
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tamarick
11
Jackson State
48.00
1
2
Riley, Ashley
11
Southeast Louisi
48.50
1
1
Peck, Teague
9
Louisville
48.52
4
3
Morgan, Dameon
11
Mississippi
48.59
1
4
Sherrer, Holland
11
Mississippi
48.80
1
2
Coleman, Carlos
9
Louisville
48.90
4
1
Carey, Micah
9
Barton County
48.92
3
1
Rice, Cole
12
Shorter
49.11
2
2
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
49.25
3
1
Hall, Ryan
11
Alabama State
49.54
5
5
Barber, Jordan
9
Southeast Missou
49.65
1
2
Gipson, Korey
10
Morehouse
49.68
2
3
Rannie, Shemar
9
Alabama State
49.76
4
3
Howe, Carson
9
Samford
49.82
3
4
Smith, Michael
10
South Alabama
49.90
3
4
Moore, Tim
12
Unattached
49.95
4
1
Cargill, Duane
10
McKendree
50.04
6
5
Mouton, John
11
Tulane
50.04
4
2
Palmer, Alexis
9
McKendree
50.12
5
6
Clarkson, Trey
10
South Alabama
50.21
4
3
Young, Willie
10
Cloud County
50.31
5
5
Vancheri, Massimo
9
Tulane
50.47
3
3
Durham, Eric
9
Meridian CC
50.49
2
4
Cox, Cameron
10
Southern Mississ
50.63
2
4
Sterling, Robert
12
Lewis
50.69
5
5
Harris, K'Lan
9
Meridian CC
50.72
2
6
Ribero, Dyrez
11
Alabama State
50.87
3
2
Horton, Grayson
9
McKendree
50.88
6
7
Griffin, Jason
11
Tennessee State
51.03
3
6
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
51.32
1
3
Gentry, Brian
10
Lipscomb
51.49
6
4
Tigner, Dwight
12
Alabama A&M
51.56
6
8
Offiah, Henry
11
Arkansas State
51.97
3
6
Gonzalez, Jesus
11
Lewis
52.02
2
5
Gray, Zach
12
Belmont
52.10
5
5
Holmes, Tyler
12
Southeast Missou
52.23
6
7
Ayotunde, Oluwatosin
11
Tennessee-Chatta
52.55
4
6
Angarella, Dylan
9
Tulane
52.56
6
6
Chapman, Christian
11
Southeast Louisi
53.34
5
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
Unattached
46.99
1
2
Strother, Nathan
9
Tennessee
47.17
1
3
Rogers, Elbert
11
Southern Mississ
47.40
1
4
Henry, Tabarie
Unattached
47.68
1
1
Prince, Quamel
10
Tennessee State
47.93
2
2
Stukes, Quick
10
Barton County
48.32
2
3
Pasley, Jarred
9
Southeast Missou
48.61
2
4
Mayweather, Kennedy
10
Barton County
48.74
2
5
Roachford, Gregory
11
Shorter
48.79
2
5
Watts, Mark
11
South Alabama
48.85
1
6
Wilson, Chris
9
Lewis
49.05
1
6
Young, Devontre
9
Meridian CC
49.17
2
7
Arthur, Bryan
9
Alabama
49.56
1
7
Reese, AZ
11
Georgia Tech
49.66
2
8
Strainge, Jerimy
10
Tennessee
51.73
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lahbi, Jacopo
10
Alabama
1:50.89
1
2
Littig, Andres
9
Georgia Tech
1:51.03
1
3
Fanelty, Zack
12
Georgia Tech
1:51.27
1
4
Lowery, Chris
10
Tulane
1:51.30
1
5
Coburn, Zane
10
Georgia Tech
1:51.49
1
6
Laari, Sampson
10
Barton County
1:51.56
1
7
Jones, Adam
11
Samford
1:52.51
1
1
Darosa, Gabriel
9
Georgia Tech
1:53.35
2
2
Kigen, Erick
12
Belmont
1:53.80
2
1
VanGundy, Zach
10
Arkansas State
1:55.49
3
3
Housley, Justin
12
South Alabama
1:55.50
2
4
Mann, Robert
12
South Alabama
1:55.54
2
5
Brown, Bryont
10
Alabama State
1:55.83
2
6
Metzler, Nico
11
Georgia Tech
1:55.91
2
2
Namous, Jamal
9
Cloud County
1:56.09
3
7
Caine, Markeen
10
Allen County
1:56.32
2
3
Marsh, Danny
9
Lipscomb
1:56.50
3
4
Ellis, Cameron
10
South Alabama
1:56.65
3
8
Wallace, Samuel
10
Stephen F. Austi
1:56.69
2
9
Bosket, Andrew
11
Lipscomb
1:56.92
2
10
Davis, Cole
11
Southeast Missou
1:57.58
2
11
Aponte, Rahim
10
Jackson State
1:57.76
2
1
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
1:58.39
4
2
Forrest, Anthony
9
Barton County
1:58.60
4
3
Heil, Jonathan
11
Tulane
1:58.64
4
5
Flores, Carlos
12
Alabama State
1:58.64
3
12
White, Jonathan
11
Tulane
1:58.66
2
6
Salter, Josh
9
Samford
1:59.60
3
4
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
1:59.88
4
5
Lembke, Julius
11
Mississippi
2:00.32
4
6
Thornton, Tyler
9
Barton County
2:00.35
4
7
Cook, Nathan
9
Southeast Missou
2:00.61
4
13
Goff, Jontel
12
Stephen F. Austi
2:00.76
2
8
Nicholson, Theodore
12
Tennessee State
2:01.05
4
14
Holmes, Tyler
12
Southeast Missou
2:01.06
2
9
Shirk, John
9
Stephen F. Austi
2:01.10
4
7
O'Brien, Patrick
12
Tennessee-Chatta
2:01.29
3
10
McCutcheon, Jalon
11
Tennessee State
2:01.32
4
8
Scott, Brent
11
Belmont
2:01.35
3
9
Marshall, Matthew
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:02.16
3
11
Parker, Shakiel
10
Troy
2:02.55
4
12
REMINGTON, SAM
9
Lipscomb
2:02.64
4
8
Jones, Gerald
11
Morehouse
2:03.37
1
13
Griffin, Jason
11
Tennessee State
2:05.61
4
14
Dorsett, Levi
10
West Alabama
2:06.07
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lasater, Brandon
12
Georgia Tech
3:47.17
1
2
Hazouri, Brandon
11
Samford
3:47.48
1
3
Greenwald, Jeremy
Unattached
3:47.97
1
4
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
3:48.14
1
5
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
12
Belmont
3:48.68
1
6
Jones, Adam
11
Samford
3:48.81
1
7
Guillorel, Arse'ne
9
Samford
3:48.92
1
8
Milhauser, Shawn
10
Lewis
3:49.40
1
9
Maton, Marc
10
Southeast Missou
3:50.58
1
10
Deuel, Parker
11
Alabama
3:50.69
1
11
Whitelaw, Austin
11
Tennessee
3:52.53
1
1
Kibichiy, Edwin
10
Louisville
3:52.65
2
2
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Lipscomb
3:53.50
2
3
Housley, Justin
12
South Alabama
3:53.71
2
4
Walter, Kyle
12
Tennessee
3:53.78
2
5
Ferrentino, Connor
9
Alabama
3:53.81
2
12
Ballard, Payton
10
Alabama
3:54.21
1
6
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
3:54.31
2
7
Stewart, Andrew
12
Louisville
3:54.56
2
8
Freeman, Christian
10
Lipscomb
3:54.93
2
13
Lowery, Chris
10
Tulane
3:55.16
1
9
Jackob, Cole
12
Georgia Tech
3:57.29
2
1
Laari, Sampson
10
Barton County
3:57.42
3
14
Burnett, Chris
11
Georgia Tech
3:59.29
1
10
Ellis, Cameron
10
South Alabama
3:59.35
2
2
Wingerter, Jared
11
Lipscomb
3:59.46
3
3
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
3:59.86
3
4
Cook, Nathan
9
Southeast Missou
4:00.25
3
11
Cross, Jordan
10
Shorter
4:01.13
2
12
Mueller, Drew
11
Arkansas State
4:01.74
2
5
Namous, Jamal
9
Cloud County
4:02.85
3
13
Rohr, John Dalton
9
Mississippi
4:03.10
2
6
Immenschuh, Connor
10
Allen County
4:03.41
3
7
Wallace, Samuel
10
Stephen F. Austi
4:04.41
3
8
Munoz, Edwin
10
Stephen F. Austi
4:04.50
3
15
Harris, Andrew
11
Alabama
4:04.59
1
9
VanGundy, Zach
10
Arkansas State
4:05.77
3
10
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
4:06.04
3
14
Kelley, Drew
9
Tennessee
4:06.98
2
11
Williams, Christopher
9
Stephen F. Austi
4:07.59
3
12
Plunkett, Daniel
9
Southeast Missou
4:09.18
3
15
Norris, Wil
11
Arkansas State
4:09.33
2
16
Estes, Nat
12
Georgia Tech
4:10.72
1
16
White, Jonathan
11
Tulane
4:12.76
2
13
Franklin, Eclecius
9
Jackson State
4:13.35
3
14
Meloro, Nicholas
11
Tulane
4:14.04
3
15
Thornton, Tyler
9
Barton County
4:22.42
3
16
Nicholson, Theodore
12
Tennessee State
4:23.08
3
17
Curtis, James
10
Jackson State
4:24.08
3
18
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
4:31.80
3
19
Williams, Jacques
10
Jackson State
4:32.45
3
20
McCutcheon, Jalon
11
Tennessee State
4:47.06
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLain, Andrew
12
Lewis
14:18.17
1
2
Graf, Christoph
11
South Alabama
14:30.59
1
3
Kipkoech, Japhet
11
Louisville
14:43.44
1
4
Aloiloi, Moses
9
Tulane
14:43.70
1
5
Ntagawa, Alex
10
Belhaven
14:46.99
1
6
Rhodes, Jeff
Unattached
14:47.36
1
7
Fleming, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
14:49.30
1
8
Miller, Matt
Unattached
14:51.53
1
9
Stuart, Paul
10
Tennessee-Chatta
14:51.85
1
10
Kelly, Curtis
10
Mississippi Stat
14:52.54
1
11
Munns, Matthew
9
Georgia Tech
14:53.06
1
12
Solomon, Nahom
9
Georgia Tech
14:53.95
1
13
Scott, Asher
9
Lewis
14:56.41
1
14
Montoya, Pedro
9
Allen County
14:57.93
1
15
Sivill, Eric
11
Alabama
14:59.45
1
16
Sharpe, John
12
Belmont
15:01.20
1
17
Ahalt, Justin
11
Alabama
15:11.36
1
18
Munie, Craig
11
Southeast Missou
15:16.26
1
19
Mimlitz, Alex
10
Belmont
15:17.31
1
20
Miller, Max
Unattached
15:17.77
1
21
Merinar, Abe
9
Mississippi
15:18.06
1
22
Nosker, Branden
9
Mississippi Stat
15:22.00
1
1
Kaht, James
9
Lewis
15:26.23
2
2
Mumme, Doug
10
Belhaven
15:28.59
2
23
Bull, Garrett
9
Alabama
15:29.13
1
24
Dixon, Alden
11
Middle Tennessee
15:33.15
1
25
Dunn, Mathew
11
Mississippi Stat
15:41.08
1
3
Sanchez, Diego
10
Allen County
15:42.32
2
4
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
15:43.99
2
26
Hicks, Grant
10
Georgia Tech
15:44.62
1
5
Agbede, Shinaola
12
Morehouse
15:44.93
2
6
Urzua, Fabiel
9
Lewis
15:50.49
2
7
Zelek, Geoff
12
Tulane
15:51.70
2
8
Weissensel, James
11
Lewis
15:53.56
2
9
Irvin, Kyle
10
Lewis
15:57.01
2
10
Weickert, Matt
12
Mississippi Stat
15:59.97
2
11
Kazery, William
11
West Alabama
16:01.42
2
27
Ogburn, Dylan
9
Troy
16:01.72
1
12
Najman, Ben
9
Allen County
16:02.79
2
13
Wilder, Chris
11
Morehouse
16:03.87
2
14
Ritzi, Connor
9
Lewis
16:10.50
2
15
Benefield, Adam
Unattached
16:12.20
2
16
Newton, Tyree
10
Alabama State
16:14.21
2
17
Richardson, Paul
9
Samford
16:17.41
2
28
Bulger, Tim
10
Troy
16:19.56
1
18
Chandler, Sam
10
Samford
16:22.55
2
19
Sowe, Ansu
12
Morehouse
16:31.24
2
20
Slavik, Kenny
12
West Alabama
16:33.44
2
21
Watson, Justin
Unattached
16:34.49
2
22
Medrano, Salvador
10
Allen County
16:35.36
2
23
Almo, D`ante
12
Jackson State
16:46.33
2
24
Albert, Aaron
Mississippi Vall
17:02.01
2
25
Frishberg, Charlie
9
Tulane
17:03.89
2
26
Franklin, Eclecius
9
Jackson State
17:37.29
2
27
Stubbs, Caleb
9
Lipscomb
18:40.64
2
28
Brittain, Jeremy
9
Allen County
NT
2
29
Ethridge, Austin
11
Tennessee-Chatta
NT
2
30
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
NT
2
31
Arcara, Zak
10
Lewis
NT
2
32
Darby, Zack
11
Tennessee-Chatta
NT
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohr, Patrick
11
South Alabama
9:14.62
1
2
Norris, Wil
11
Arkansas State
9:21.91
1
3
Leet, Michael
10
Lewis
9:27.62
1
4
Broterton, Devyn
9
Barton County
9:38.97
1
5
Gilpin, John
12
Tennessee-Chatta
9:43.43
1
6
Leon, Fidel
11
Lipscomb
9:47.56
1
7
Mohamed, Dahir
12
Morehouse
9:52.24
1
8
Tahiraj, Deivi
9
Lewis
9:52.87
1
9
Mueller, Drew
11
Arkansas State
9:56.09
1
10
Stoverink, Tyson
12
Southeast Missou
10:00.03
1
11
Timmons, Andrew
9
Lewis
10:04.26
1
12
Daedler, Jared
10
Lipscomb
10:06.14
1
13
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
10:07.35
1
14
Honaker, Tate
12
Lipscomb
10:16.74
1
15
Shankles, JJ
10
Lipscomb
10:27.34
1
16
Almo, D`ante
12
Jackson State
10:28.99
1
17
Holler, Brady
10
Barton County
10:51.62
1
18
Timmons, Jacob
9
Lewis
11:00.27
1
19
Avant, Teven
11
Alabama State
11:00.30
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Javon
12
Mississippi Stat
14.24
nwi
1
2
Newman, Wayne
9
Lipscomb
14.27
nwi
1
3
McDaniel, Donte'
12
Alabama A&M
14.27
nwi
1
4
McGee, Bentrell
12
Jackson State
14.42
nwi
1
5
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.56
nwi
1
1
Floyd, Garrison
9
Troy
14.71
nwi
5
6
Arsenault, Calvin
12
Louisville
14.78
nwi
1
1
Dillon, Matt
11
South Alabama
14.82
nwi
4
1
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
14.83
nwi
2
1
Dorenkamper, Kevin
12
Lewis
14.86
nwi
3
2
Francois, Zodani
10
Barton County
14.88
nwi
2
3
Navarro, Chris
12
Southeast Missou
14.97
nwi
2
2
Gleason, Kerry
9
Stephen F. Austi
15.13
nwi
5
2
Peters, Mike
12
Southeast Missou
15.14
nwi
3
3
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
15.16
nwi
3
2
Calhoun, Zachary
Unattached
15.18
nwi
4
7
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
15.18
nwi
1
4
Vinson, Michael
Unattached
15.19
nwi
3
3
Burns, DeAndre
11
Stephen F. Austi
15.22
nwi
5
3
Evans, Tamario
10
Shorter
15.28
nwi
4
8
Pope, Ravaughn
11
South Alabama
15.29
nwi
1
5
Smith, Carson
12
Jackson State
15.31
nwi
3
4
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
15.33
nwi
4
6
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
15.33
nwi
3
5
Lentz, Dan
11
Lewis
15.42
nwi
4
1
Robinson, James
9
West Alabama
15.54
nwi
6
2
McClammy, Afton
12
Alabama A&M
15.72
nwi
6
6
Chapman, Christian
11
Southeast Louisi
15.87
nwi
4
4
Holesinger, Bryce
9
Lewis
15.90
nwi
5
3
Pitcher, Jordan
10
Lipscomb
15.93
nwi
6
4
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
15.95
nwi
6
5
Watson, Drake
9
Tennessee-Chatta
16.17
nwi
5
7
John, Mervyn
9
Lewis
16.34
nwi
4
8
Robertson, Brock
9
Lewis
16.41
nwi
4
4
Fanroy, Raja
9
Alabama State
16.69
nwi
2
5
Billings, Austiin
9
Samford
16.69
nwi
6
6
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
16.87
nwi
6
7
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
17.06
nwi
6
6
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
18.74
nwi
5
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hearn, Scottie
11
Mississippi Stat
51.11
1
2
Gordon, Deron
9
Barton County
52.13
1
1
Anderson, Spencer
12
South Alabama
52.76
2
1
Gleason, Kerry
9
Stephen F. Austi
53.00
3
2
Vinson, Michael
Unattached
53.32
2
3
Newman, Wayne
9
Lipscomb
53.46
2
4
Peters, Mike
12
Southeast Missou
53.72
2
3
Arsenault, Calvin
12
Louisville
53.77
1
5
Roberds, Wake
10
Shorter
54.58
2
1
Vines, Jay
10
Samford
54.63
4
4
Emilen, Orwin
9
Cloud County
54.68
1
2
Francois, Zodani
10
Barton County
55.02
3
6
Barnett, Tevin
12
South Alabama
55.33
2
5
Frazier, Kahlil
10
Southern Mississ
55.49
1
2
Lillard, Bryson
11
Middle Tennessee
55.61
4
3
James, II
10
Mississippi Stat
55.66
3
4
Woodard, Dwayne
10
Southeast Louisi
55.68
3
7
Koike, Hunter
10
Allen County
55.76
2
8
Gibson, Will
10
Stephen F. Austi
55.88
2
5
Scott, Nelson
11
Lipscomb
55.94
3
6
Noel, Devin
12
Arkansas State
55.97
3
1
Redding, Jonathan
12
Mississippi
56.16
5
9
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
56.22
2
1
Colebrook, Andre
11
Southeast Louisi
56.33
6
2
Moore, Tim
12
Unattached
56.41
5
2
Olige, Isiah
9
Tennessee State
56.61
6
3
Morris, Christopher
10
Morehouse
56.71
5
3
Burns, Rockne
12
Georgia Tech
56.80
4
4
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
56.87
4
4
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
57.08
5
5
Penton, Bryson
9
Meridian CC
57.26
4
3
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
57.78
6
6
Moore, Tyrell
12
Unattached
58.03
4
7
Robertson, Brock
9
Lewis
58.25
4
7
Counts, Kamal
10
Alabama A&M
58.64
3
5
Crenshaw, Christian
9
Belmont
59.13
5
4
Prader, Antonius
9
Tulane
59.22
6
6
Hursey, Jason
10
Jackson State
59.49
5
7
Evans, Tamario
10
Shorter
59.89
5
8
Daprano, Michael
9
Allen County
59.94
4
5
Weil, Austin
9
Lewis
1:01.39
6
6
Vega, Israel
9
Lewis
1:03.05
6
7
Fanroy, Raja
9
Alabama State
1:03.50
6
8
Herbert, Marcus
10
Alabama A&M
1:04.14
5
6
Dixon, Myron
12
Alabama A&M
1:08.15
1
8
Parks, Walter
12
Alabama
1:12.53
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Carson,
Johnson, Smith
Meridian CC
39.86
1
2
Richemon, Henderso,
Adderly, Simmons
Barton County
40.56
1
3
Burns, Caudle,
Hawkins, Piper
Stephen F. Austi
40.95
1
1
Smith, O'Neal,
Hall, Davis
Alabama State
41.03
2
4
Brown, Breland,
Williams, Minnifie
Southeast Louisi
41.04
1
2
Robinson, Young,
Emilen, Afful
Cloud County
41.24
2
5
Brady, McGee,
Johnson, Russey
Jackson State
41.29
1
6
Johnson, Miller,
Sims, Smith
Southern Mississ
41.31
1
7
Taylor, Reed,
Anderson, Nunn
Mississippi Stat
41.49
1
3
Chism, Harris,
Reid, Winters
Mississippi Vall
41.68
2
4
Green, Kelly,
McDaniel, Williams
Alabama A&M
41.84
2
5
Morris, Suwaibou,
Gipson, Jones
Morehouse
42.60
2
6
Corprew, Contini,
Gray, Inniger
Belmont
44.88
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richemon, Adderly,
Simmons, Henderso
Barton County
1:24.40
1
2
Johnson, Rogers,
Miller, Smith
Southern Mississ
1:24.83
1
3
Piper, Hawkins,
Caudle, Kerley
Stephen F. Austi
1:25.26
1
4
Waters, Taylor,
Larry, Reed
Mississippi Stat
1:25.35
1
5
Meyer, Bacon,
Ross, Chambers
Arkansas State
1:25.61
1
1
Carroll, Johnson,
Brady, McGee
Jackson State
1:26.70
2
2
Hall, Keys,
Nsuk, Coleman
Louisville
1:26.86
2
3
Crain, Fortune,
Johnson, Winters
Mississippi Vall
1:26.95
2
4
O'Neal, Hall,
Smith, Davis
Alabama State
1:26.97
2
6
Suwaibou, Jones,
Gipson, Morris
Morehouse
1:28.13
1
5
Green, Kelly,
Nesby, Williams
Alabama A&M
1:29.17
2
6
Barnes, Howe,
Oates, Campbell
Samford
1:29.29
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joe, Kerley,
Gleason, Taylor
Stephen F. Austi
3:09.10
1
2
Waters, Larry,
Taylor, Hearn
Mississippi Stat
3:09.33
1
3
Richemon, Henderso,
Stukes, Mayweath
Barton County
3:09.77
1
1
Nsuk, Brown,
Peck, Hall
Louisville
3:12.93
2
2
Smith, Roberds,
Rice, Roachfor
Shorter
3:14.54
2
4
Meyer, Bacon,
Ross, Chambers
Arkansas State
3:14.73
1
5
Johnson, Rogers,
Frazier, Miller
Southern Mississ
3:15.43
1
3
O'Neal, Davis,
Rannie, Hall
Alabama State
3:15.78
2
4
Smith, Clarkson,
Barnett, Watts
South Alabama
3:15.89
2
6
Efkamp, Smith,
Harris, Arthur
Alabama
3:15.97
1
5
Young, Garner,
Afful, Emilen
Cloud County
3:16.37
2
1
Long, Barber,
Pasley, Chunn
Southeast Missou
3:18.69
3
2
Horton, Palmer,
Cargill, Jackson
McKendree
3:19.12
3
6
Unknown Athlete
Tennessee
3:19.23
2
3
Bobbett, Chism,
Fortune, Johnson
Mississippi Vall
3:19.64
3
4
Inniger, Case,
Corprew, Contini
Belmont
3:21.55
3
7
Penton, Durham,
Harris, Young
Meridian CC
3:21.95
2
8
Reese, Fanelty,
Littig, Coburn
Georgia Tech
3:22.53
2
7
Morris, Suwaibou,
Jones, Gipson
Morehouse
3:25.30
1
5
Lee, Billings,
Davies, Patterso
Samford
3:28.17
3
6
Stokes, Olige,
Robinson, Anderson
Tennessee State
3:28.49
3
7
Ayotunde, Carter,
Nelson, Watson
Tennessee-Chatta
NT
3
8
Colebroo, Riley,
Minnifie, Mitchell
Southeast Louisi
NT
1
Mens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunn, Anderson,
Hearn, Monaghan
Mississippi Stat
3:24.09
1
2
Goff, Joe,
Fentress, Kerley
Stephen F. Austi
3:27.72
1
1
Barber, Pasley,
Chunn, Long
Southeast Missou
3:29.26
2
2
Inniger, Contini,
Corprew, Kigen
Belmont
3:31.27
2
3
Thomas, Buchanan,
Brown, Flores
Alabama State
3:33.32
2
4
Blount, Cannon,
Cooper, Daniel
Morehouse
3:34.77
2
3
Mouton, Angarell,
Vancheri, Heil
Tulane
3:35.67
1
5
Harris, Chism,
Fortune, Johnson
Mississippi Vall
3:41.00
2
6
Dates, Anderson,
Stewart, Robinson
Tennessee State
3:50.21
2
7
Cox, McKenzie,
Elike, Turner
Alabama A&M
3:52.57
2
4
McDaniel, Roachfor,
Campbell, Roberds
Shorter
NT
1
5
Strother, Strainge,
Carter, Kaiser
Tennessee
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Coleman,
Peck, Kibichiy
Louisville
9:50.96
1
2
Roszko, Larry,
Monaghan, Monaghan
Mississippi Stat
9:55.73
1
3
Ballard, Ferrenti,
Harris, Deuel
Alabama
9:56.45
1
4
Kaiser, Carter,
Hilton, Woodrome
Tennessee
9:59.11
1
5
Dixon, Umoh,
Rutto, Rono
Middle Tennessee
10:04.50
1
6
Carter, Nelson,
Janssen, Casassa
Tennessee-Chatta
10:11.86
1
7
Maton, Long,
Chunn, Plunkett
Southeast Missou
10:17.02
1
8
Williams, Gibson,
Fentress, Munoz
Stephen F. Austi
10:30.53
1
9
Albert, Nalepa,
Barrett, Bobbett
Mississippi Vall
10:37.35
1
10
Graham, Williams,
Kugler, Onyaga
West Alabama
10:37.54
1
11
Allen, Cooper,
Middleto, Jones
Morehouse
10:38.31
1
12
Loesch, Lenart,
Glenn, Peterson
Lipscomb
11:02.08
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinhold, Matt
9
South Alabama
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
2
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
3
Bell, Kessy
9
Alabama A&M
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
4
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
5
Moss, Peyton
11
Mississippi
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
6
Carroll, Daniel
9
Mississippi Stat
11.74m
(38'6)
1
7
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
8
Miller, Jerod
9
Jackson State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
Majors, Tevon
9
Tennessee State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
10
Isang, Iman
11
Tennessee-Chatta
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
11
Noorbergen, Jacob
9
Tennessee-Chatta
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rafiei, Alireza
10
Barton County
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
2
LeBlanc, Jimmy
11
Southeast Louisi
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
3
Pearce, Ryan
9
McKendree
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
4
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
5
Smith, Brian
10
Samford
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
6
Bibby, Ben
9
Stephen F. Austi
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
7
Orlando, Derek
10
Stephen F. Austi
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
8
Blahnik, Zach
10
South Alabama
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
9
Hill, Brian
11
Samford
13.29m
(43'7)
1
10
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
11
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felpel, Kyle
10
Alabama
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
2
Reed, Hayden
10
Alabama
17.76m
(58'3)
1
3
Hoty, Matthew
12
Tennessee
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
4
Kyle, Shon
12
Southeast Missou
16.79m
(55'1)
1
5
Bowling, Isaac
11
Louisville
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
6
Wade, Steve
11
Louisville
16.69m
(54'9)
1
7
Kieras, Tautvydas
12
Mississippi Stat
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
8
Karr, Nathan
10
Alabama
16.08m
(52'9)
1
9
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
10
Douglas, Zach
Unattached
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
11
Jordan, Sidney
12
Samford
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bibby, Ben
9
Stephen F. Austi
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
10
Robinson, Adam
11
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
11
Weinhold, Matt
9
South Alabama
ND
(--)
1
12
Pearce, Ryan
9
McKendree
ND
(--)
1
2
LeBlanc, Jimmy
11
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
1
3
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
4
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
5
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
6
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
1
7
Hill, Brian
11
Samford
ND
(--)
1
8
Carroll, Daniel
9
Mississippi Stat
ND
(--)
1
9
Bell, Kessy
9
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haugh, Daniel
Unattached
53.87m
(176'8.75)
1
2
Jordan, Sidney
12
Samford
50.35m
(165'2.25)
1
3
Young, Alexander
11
Southeast Louisi
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
4
Bowling, Isaac
11
Louisville
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
5
Douglas, Zach
Unattached
47.57m
(156'0.75)
1
6
Antoine, Romario
9
Barton County
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
7
Daley, Donald
9
Barton County
47.11m
(154'6.5)
1
8
Wanstall, Taber
12
Alabama
46.30m
(151'10.75)
1
10
Smith, Brian
10
Samford
ND
(--)
1
11
Blahnik, Zach
10
South Alabama
ND
(--)
1
12
Kinchen, Jonathan
12
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
1
13
Horrel, Zach
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
1
14
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
ND
(--)
1
9
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Hayden
10
Alabama
59.90m
(196'6.25)
1
2
Bailey, Tavis
12
Tennessee
58.40m
(191'7)
1
3
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
57.34m
(188'1.25)
1
4
Kieras, Tautvydas
12
Mississippi Stat
56.44m
(185'2)
1
5
Olsen, Brett
12
Southeast Louisi
53.69m
(176'1.75)
1
6
Zajac, Matthew
9
Tennessee
53.21m
(174'6.75)
1
7
Williams, Joe
10
Alabama
53.11m
(174'2.75)
1
8
Kyle, Shon
12
Southeast Missou
51.62m
(169'4.25)
1
9
Akins, Lucas
11
Stephen F. Austi
50.05m
(164'2.25)
1
10
Hamsley, Codie
10
Louisville
49.97m
(163'11.25)
1
11
Wade, Steve
11
Louisville
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
12
Walker, Jason
11
Southeast Missou
47.30m
(155'2)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Joseph
9
Samford
48.57m
(159'4)
1
2
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
44.47m
(145'10.75)
1
3
Sanderson, Joe
10
Lipscomb
43.03m
(141'2)
1
4
Anderson, Jillan
11
Morehouse
42.50m
(139'5)
1
5
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
6
McClammy, Afton
12
Alabama A&M
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
7
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
38.90m
(127'7.5)
1
8
Majors, Tevon
9
Tennessee State
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
59.67m
(195'9)
1
2
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
56.24m
(184'6)
1
3
Overturf, Colby
10
Barton County
53.86m
(176'8.25)
1
4
Hopkins, Hunter
9
Stephen F. Austi
53.35m
(175'0.25)
1
5
Akins, Lucas
11
Stephen F. Austi
51.61m
(169'3.75)
1
6
James, Joevar
9
Troy
50.17m
(164'7)
1
7
Burnett, Dedrick
Unattached
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
8
Davies, Josh
12
Samford
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ampomah, John
11
Middle Tennessee
73.69m
(241'9)
1
2
Van Zyl, Reinhard
10
Cloud County
71.06m
(233'1.5)
1
3
Quinn, Kyle
11
Tennessee
69.89m
(229'3.5)
1
4
Antosik, Piotr
11
Mississippi Stat
69.14m
(226'10)
1
5
Rowland, Collin
11
Southeast Louisi
62.32m
(204'5.5)
1
6
Hampton, Derek
12
Southeast Louisi
61.98m
(203'4)
1
7
Grissom, Hayes
Unattached
61.94m
(203'2.5)
1
8
Rich, Ethan
12
Southern Mississ
61.19m
(200'9)
1
9
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
55.43m
(181'10.25)
1
10
Navarro, Chris
12
Southeast Missou
49.75m
(163'2.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Phillip
11
Morehouse
ND
(--)
1
10
Watkins, Cullen
12
Morehouse
ND
(--)
1
11
Orlando, Derek
10
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
1
2
Hill, Micah
12
Mississippi Vall
ND
(--)
1
3
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
4
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
5
Webber, Grayson
9
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
1
6
Hill, Brian
11
Samford
ND
(--)
1
7
Bell, Kessy
9
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
8
Jones, Norman
12
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
9
Robinson, Adam
11
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kotze, Jan-Louw
11
South Alabama
57.32m
(188'0.5)
1
2
Haugh, Daniel
Unattached
56.25m
(184'6.5)
1
3
Jordan, Sidney
12
Samford
56.25m
(184'6.5)
1
4
LeBlanc, Jimmy
11
Southeast Louisi
55.19m
(181'0.75)
1
5
Lopez, Darrius
10
Louisville
54.83m
(179'10.5)
1
6
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
54.25m
(177'11.75)
1
7
McAdoo, Deon
12
Tennessee
53.66m
(176'0.5)
1
8
Troutman, Trevor
10
Louisville
51.08m
(167'7)
1
9
Frost, Carson
11
Tennessee
50.78m
(166'7)
1
10
Walker, Jason
11
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
1
11
Kyle, Shon
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
1
12
Daley, Donald
9
Barton County
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frechou, Renaldo
11
South Alabama
67.59m
(221'9)
1
2
Frye, Joe
Music City M
62.36m
(204'7)
1
3
Kinchen, Jonathan
12
Southeast Louisi
61.86m
(202'11.25)
1
4
Loe, Nathan
12
Mississippi
61.65m
(202'3)
1
5
Young, Alexander
11
Southeast Louisi
60.57m
(198'8.5)
1
6
Olsen, Brett
12
Southeast Louisi
60.11m
(197'2.5)
1
7
Conway, Kevin
11
Mississippi
59.73m
(195'11.5)
1
8
Ravar Ladislau, Cristian
9
Arkansas State
59.24m
(194'4.25)
1
9
Vivace, Brad
12
Louisville
57.91m
(189'11.75)
1
10
Blahnik, Zach
10
South Alabama
55.99m
(183'8.25)
1
11
Westrich, Nils
11
Louisville
54.09m
(177'5.5)
1
12
Hakansson, Elias
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Imel, Eric
9
McKendree
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Willard, Bryce
11
Stephen F. Austi
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
McCrite, Alex
9
McKendree
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Hyden, Austin
9
Louisville
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Walker, Tim
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Reeves, Javen
9
Louisville
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Reed, Joshua
11
Belhaven
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Crain, Cleother
12
Mississippi Vall
NH
(--)
1
13
Williams, Brian
11
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
14
Patterson, Andrew
10
Samford
NH
(--)
1
15
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Marcus
12
Mississippi Stat
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
May, Anthony
Unattached
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
3
Fightmaster, Keyth
9
Samford
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Robinson, Damar
10
Cloud County
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Aguirre, Adam
11
Mississippi
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
6
Rice, Daryl
12
Tennessee State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Wells, Courtland
12
Southern Mississ
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Edwards, Wesley
11
Tennessee
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Brown, Devauntay
11
Alabama State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Peace, Seth
11
Mississippi Stat
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Prude, Gemikal
11
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
12
Robinson, Clarence
11
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
13
Kerley, My'Lik
9
Stephen F. Austi
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koike, Hunter
10
Allen County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
2
Hemmingway, Tometrick
12
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Floyd, Garrison
9
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Love, Caleb
12
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Maze, Julian
10
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crain, Cleother
12
Mississippi Vall
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
2
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Rohde, Kyle
11
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Holesinger, Bryce
9
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Barnes, Marquis
9
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Valentine, Devin
9
Louisville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Andresen, Deonte
10
McKendree
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Hursey, Jason
10
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Chris
10
Southeast Missou
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Ward, A.J.
11
Mississippi Stat
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Simpson, Travion
Mississippi Vall
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
4
Sims, Jamar
11
Southern Mississ
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Tuck, Lakendric
9
Meridian CC
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
6
Cragwall, Shaquille
11
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Monroe, Christopher
11
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Ruffin, Jonathan
12
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Burns, DeAndre
11
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flimmons, Randall
Unattached
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
1
2
McCullan, Josh
11
Alabama
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Alphonso
Unattached
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
4
Mcdavid, Myles
10
Georgia Tech
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Reed, Willie
9
Mississippi Stat
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
6
Darty, Trey
11
Stephen F. Austi
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Charley, Myles
Unattached
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Wiley, Jonah
9
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brumfield, Dillon
9
Southeast Louisi
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
2
John, Mervyn
9
Lewis
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Jalen
11
Lipscomb
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Love, Caleb
12
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Bomer, Alex
11
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Hursey, Jason
10
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Golston, William
11
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Avant, Teven
11
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Devin
9
Louisville
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Hemmingway, Tometrick
12
Jackson State
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Maze, Julian
10
Southeast Louisi
14.08m
(46'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Tuck, Lakendric
9
Meridian CC
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
5
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Ruffin, Jonathan
12
Southern Mississ
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
7
Rowe, Kaleb
9
Louisville
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Jennings, Isaac
10
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Martistee, Delonte
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Simmons, Matt
11
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Vann, Julian
12
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Christopher
11
Southern Mississ
15.15m
(49'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Damar
10
Cloud County
14.90m
(48'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Cragwall, Shaquille
11
Tennessee State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Legarde, Lezyon
10
South Alabama
14.36m
(47'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Charley, Myles
Unattached
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Preston
9
Georgia Tech
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Simpson, Travion
Mississippi Vall
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Tray
9
Samford
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
King, Devin
9
Southeast Louisi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Sandusky, Ethan
12
Arkansas State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Gautreau, Gavin
9
Samford
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Daniel, Nathan
11
Georgia Tech
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Unterberger, Aaron
12
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
7
Farrell, Nick
12
South Alabama
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Porter, Tyler
12
Tennessee
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Zalesky, Jacob
9
Alabama
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
9
Maira, Michael
12
Tennessee
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
11
Bertrand, Caleb
10
Tulane
4.75m
(15'7)
1
12
Giliomee, Niel
9
South Alabama
4.75m
(15'7)
1
13
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
4.60m
(15'1)
1
14
Eckenroth, Austin
11
Samford
NH
(--)
1
15
Locke, Christian
11
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Duncan
10
Southeast Missou
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Marguet, Jacob
9
Louisville
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Floyd, Kevin
12
Lipscomb
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Pittman, Carl
10
Mississippi Stat
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Angle, Barclay
11
Mississippi
NH
(--)
1
11
Austin, Jesse
9
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
12
Walton, Thomas
11
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
13
Cooper, Cain
9
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
14
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
NH
(--)
1
15
Young, Justin
10
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
16
Amisial, Christopher
11
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
5
Lentz, Dan
11
Lewis
NH
(--)
1
6
Beckwith, Aaron
10
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
7
Wade, Devon
10
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
8
Thrasher, Chris
10
Samford
NH
(--)
1
9
Moss, Peyton
11
Mississippi
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
11.74
nwi
5
2
Hunter, Jhorden
12
Mississippi
11.79
nwi
5
1
Daniels, Paris
Unattached
11.98
nwi
1
2
McMillan, Paige
12
Troy
12.17
nwi
1
3
Rodgers, Deja
9
Murray State
12.23
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Kemor
10
Shorter
12.31
nwi
1
3
Washington, Dajah
9
Southeast Louisi
12.33
nwi
5
1
Smith, Nakiya
11
Southeast Louisi
12.40
nwi
2
1
Fantroy, Quatasia
10
Jackson State
12.43
nwi
4
2
McKinley, Tonia
Unattached
12.43
nwi
2
5
Ruch, Kimberly
11
Samford
12.43
nwi
1
6
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
12.43
nwi
1
7
Woods, Cidaea'
9
Tennessee
12.48
nwi
1
1
Cyprien, Shalynn
10
Arkansas State
12.63
nwi
3
2
Gipson, Kendra
12
Alabama-Birmingh
12.64
nwi
3
3
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
12.66
nwi
3
4
Heidelberg, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
12.66
nwi
5
3
Shaw, LaShea
11
Murray State
12.67
nwi
2
4
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
12.69
nwi
2
2
Miller, Chelsea
10
Southeast Missou
12.71
nwi
4
5
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
12.72
nwi
5
4
McCammon, Taylor
9
Murray State
12.74
nwi
3
3
Williams, Crystal
10
Tennessee State
12.75
nwi
4
5
Barnett, Chanelle
9
Cloud County
12.78
nwi
2
5
Frazier, Tasha
9
Barton County
12.78
nwi
3
4
Esperance, Estelle
10
Alabama A&M
12.82
nwi
4
6
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
12.86
nwi
3
8
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
12.86
nwi
1
7
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
12.90
nwi
3
6
Parker, Shannon
11
Jackson State
12.91
nwi
2
5
McMurray, Abbey
10
Lipscomb
12.93
nwi
4
9
King, Kayla
12
Lewis
12.96
nwi
1
6
Voltaire, Kim
11
Lewis
13.47
nwi
4
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
THOMAS, SARAH
12
Alabama
11.81
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
11.97
nwi
1
1
Tate, Breanna
10
Mississippi
11.99
nwi
2
2
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
12.04
nwi
2
3
Cartwright, Ayonna
11
Southeast Missou
12.08
nwi
2
4
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
12.10
nwi
2
3
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
12.15
nwi
1
4
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Southern Mississ
12.17
nwi
1
5
Briggs, Kandiss
10
Alabama-Birmingh
12.24
nwi
2
5
Whitehurst, Abigail
9
Alabama
12.25
nwi
1
6
Elliott, Leila
9
Alabama-Birmingh
12.27
nwi
2
7
Smith, Kaelynn
11
Southeast Louisi
12.29
nwi
2
6
Agyei, Doreen
11
Middle Tennessee
12.31
nwi
1
7
Fotopoulou, Olivia
9
Alabama
12.35
nwi
1
8
Brown, LaSpencia
10
Southern Mississ
12.45
nwi
2
9
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
12.54
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jazmyne
12
Georgia Tech
55.83
1
1
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
56.43
2
1
Mattix, Mercedes
9
Mississippi
56.48
4
2
Tate, Deanna
10
Mississippi
56.55
1
3
Sanford, Sarah
9
Samford
56.58
1
4
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
56.95
1
5
Lageroy, Widline
9
Barton County
57.02
1
2
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
57.23
2
3
Williams, Tiffany
9
Stephen F. Austi
57.41
2
1
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
57.56
3
2
Crump, Jasmine
9
Shorter
57.58
3
1
Quincy, Kayla
10
Southeast Louisi
58.24
5
4
Sassaman, Nicole
9
Alabama
58.57
2
6
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
58.64
1
3
Williams, Vanessa
10
Southeast Louisi
58.89
3
4
Diabate, Fanta
10
Alabama-Birmingh
59.03
3
2
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
59.06
4
5
Glover, O'neisha
9
Barton County
59.22
3
3
Brewster, Aniecia
10
Jackson State
59.36
4
6
Radan, Emma
9
Vanderbilt
59.49
3
7
Humphrey, Breona
11
Alabama-Birmingh
59.62
3
2
Pattin, Natalie
12
Murray State
59.92
5
3
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
1:00.14
5
4
Wheeler, Summer
9
Murray State
1:00.41
4
5
Lewis, A'Kendra
11
Jackson State
1:00.57
4
5
Outland, Taylor
11
Southern Mississ
1:00.95
2
6
Curlin, Anna
9
Murray State
1:00.96
2
1
Sunkett, Taylor
9
Alabama A&M
1:00.99
6
4
Ackermann, Christine
11
McKendree
1:01.45
5
5
Capone, Lauren
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:01.53
5
6
Williams, Essence
9
Tennessee State
1:01.76
4
6
Barnett, Chanelle
9
Cloud County
1:02.01
5
7
Johnson, Karis
10
McKendree
1:03.12
5
7
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
1:03.60
4
8
Jones, Taylor
9
Lewis
1:03.66
5
2
Voltaire, Kim
11
Lewis
1:04.33
6
3
Williams, Brianna
11
Alabama A&M
1:05.60
6
4
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
NT
6
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majors, Felecia
10
Tennessee
53.72
1
2
Brown, Felicia
11
Tennessee
53.73
1
3
Ferebee, Alexis
11
Alabama State
54.16
1
4
Daniels, Paris
Unattached
54.30
1
5
McMillan, Lilla
11
Tulane
54.61
1
6
Stennis, Chantel
11
Lewis
54.68
1
1
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
55.16
2
7
Kromah, Mariam
11
Southern Mississ
55.26
1
8
Williams, Santina
11
Alabama State
55.33
1
2
Wedderburn, Kimberly
12
Alabama State
56.30
2
3
Worthy, Dallas
10
Troy
56.56
2
4
Freeland, London
9
Tennessee
56.73
2
5
Tunti, Cheyenne
11
Southeast Missou
56.80
2
6
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
56.98
2
7
Buford, Mariah
11
Mississippi
58.34
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Alabama State
2:08.53
1
2
Demedicis, Marie
12
Samford
2:09.32
1
3
Malcolm, Yanique
Unattached
2:11.40
1
4
Kiblinger, Samantha
11
Georgia Tech
2:11.53
1
5
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
2:11.97
1
6
Irvine, Anna
11
Samford
2:12.33
1
7
Kreutzberg, Michelle
12
Tulane
2:12.65
1
8
Pensock, Christina
12
Georgia Tech
2:13.75
1
9
Wesley, Jenna
11
Alabama-Birmingh
2:14.54
1
1
Mead, Zoe
9
Lewis
2:14.67
2
2
Gilmore, Emma
11
Murray State
2:15.47
2
3
Pryor, Christian
9
Tennessee State
2:15.78
2
4
Ebert, Brandee
9
Alabama State
2:16.26
2
5
Wynn, Jessie
11
Belmont
2:16.54
2
6
Ryan, Rana
9
Stephen F. Austi
2:16.81
2
1
Coffin, Hannah
10
Alabama-Birmingh
2:18.08
3
2
Greenwall, Rebecca
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:18.18
3
7
Garner, Emma
9
Samford
2:18.21
2
3
Rebecca, Alyssa
11
Southeast Missou
2:18.58
3
8
Zarrella, Kristin
10
Southern Mississ
2:18.90
2
4
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
2:18.95
3
9
Filliben, Courtney
10
Southern Mississ
2:19.54
2
5
Jefferson, Cierra
12
Stephen F. Austi
2:19.81
3
10
Parks, Megan
10
Southeast Missou
2:19.89
2
6
McIntyre, Keanna
11
Alabama A&M
2:21.27
3
10
Wilson, Shantia
11
Alabama State
2:21.43
1
1
White, Mara
11
Belmont
2:21.96
4
7
Anderson, Taylor
9
Stephen F. Austi
2:21.97
3
8
Overby, Eilish
9
Southeast Missou
2:22.86
3
2
Barrett, Stephanie
9
Cloud County
2:23.55
4
9
Sheppard, Naomi
9
Troy
2:23.94
3
10
Weston, Tia
10
Murray State
2:24.18
3
3
Wilson, Raeven
10
Murray State
2:24.54
4
4
Tate, Alex
11
Lipscomb
2:25.26
4
11
Hoglin, Brianne
9
Lipscomb
2:25.54
3
5
Diggs, Makala
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:26.06
4
6
Kis, Helenka
11
Tennessee-Chatta
2:26.42
4
11
Trollsas, Malin
10
Georgia Tech
2:26.99
2
7
Meyer, Alicia
9
Tulane
2:33.30
4
8
Cox, Trenna
10
Barton County
2:38.06
4
9
Owens, Jasmine
11
Tennessee State
2:42.35
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ficenec, Kimberley
11
Alabama
4:24.92
1
2
Panagiotou, Meropi
11
Alabama
4:27.14
1
3
Jackson, Morgan
12
Georgia Tech
4:32.22
1
4
Stafford, Hilary
10
Alabama
4:32.63
1
5
Edwards, Emily
9
Alabama
4:32.72
1
1
Etienne, Tatiana
10
Alabama State
4:35.65
2
6
Ryan, Rana
9
Stephen F. Austi
4:35.67
1
2
King, Jessica
9
Belmont
4:35.94
2
3
Crookes, Lucy
11
Alabama-Birmingh
4:36.06
2
4
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
4:36.51
2
5
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
4:36.85
2
7
Molodynia, Michelle
11
Louisville
4:37.27
1
6
Serres, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
4:37.87
2
7
Hester, Ali
11
Murray State
4:38.22
2
8
Pressel, Diana
12
Georgia Tech
4:38.64
2
8
Lyle, Veronica
9
Alabama
4:38.96
1
1
Barzowski, Saga
10
Mississippi
4:39.04
3
2
Kiprono, Jackline
12
Middle Tennessee
4:39.86
3
9
Meydrich, Mia
9
Mississippi Stat
4:39.90
2
10
Seidel, Isabel
9
Northwestern (IL
4:39.93
2
11
Anderson, Haley
9
Georgia Tech
4:40.08
2
9
Nelson, Karisa
9
Samford
4:40.09
1
10
Weathered, Rachel
10
Northwestern (IL
4:40.26
1
12
Rebecca, Alyssa
11
Southeast Missou
4:40.38
2
3
MacNeal, Kat
9
Mississippi
4:40.71
3
4
Braswell, Anna
9
Mississippi
4:42.19
3
13
LeSane, Artrailia
11
Alabama State
4:42.23
2
14
Helgesson, Tilda
12
Arkansas State
4:42.47
2
11
Bos, Ansley
10
Samford
4:42.81
1
15
Milhoan, Madison
12
Mississippi Stat
4:43.49
2
12
Bohn, Brittany
12
Murray State
4:43.73
1
13
Zarrella, Kristin
10
Southern Mississ
4:44.67
1
16
Gray, Jessica
9
Alabama
4:44.86
2
14
Gilmore, Emma
11
Murray State
4:45.59
1
17
Drouin, Emily
9
Tennessee-Chatta
4:46.35
2
18
Thorne, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
4:47.34
2
19
Brock, Katelyn
11
Samford
4:47.58
2
5
MONTGOMERY, KAYLA
9
Lipscomb
4:47.94
3
20
Evans, Rebecca
9
Alabama-Birmingh
4:48.36
2
6
Inyart, Hannah
12
McKendree
4:48.91
3
7
Sonneborn, Mikayla
11
Tulane
4:52.11
3
8
Nelson, Amber
11
West Alabama
4:52.21
3
9
Anderson, Taylor
9
Stephen F. Austi
4:52.45
3
21
Scott, Lauren
12
Alabama-Birmingh
4:53.25
2
22
Foster, Molly
10
Belmont
4:53.68
2
10
Hoey, Emily-Kathryn
9
Tulane
4:56.29
3
11
Stewart, Keeley
11
Tennessee-Chatta
4:56.69
3
12
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
4:57.06
3
13
Cunningham, Christine
12
McKendree
4:57.42
3
14
Tate, Alex
11
Lipscomb
4:58.60
3
15
Chance, Anna Kate
10
Tennessee-Chatta
4:58.72
3
15
Filliben, Courtney
10
Southern Mississ
5:00.13
1
16
Barrett, Stephanie
9
Cloud County
5:00.46
3
17
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
5:01.91
3
18
Sumner, Angie
9
Southeast Missou
5:04.85
3
19
Icayan, Kinzie
9
Lipscomb
5:06.32
3
20
LaMori, Jennifer
9
Tulane
5:08.66
3
21
Roberson, Chelsey
12
Arkansas State
5:09.01
3
22
Sheppard, Naomi
9
Troy
5:09.75
3
23
Adams, Shechinah
11
West Alabama
5:16.03
3
24
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
5:19.55
3
25
Hayden, DaShonna
9
Jackson State
5:28.43
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrough, Amanda
10
Lewis
16:27.01
1
2
Ostenso, Andrea
9
Northwestern (IL
16:35.31
1
3
Greenleaf, Katelyn
11
Alabama
16:37.63
1
4
STONER, PAIGE
9
Lipscomb
16:50.13
1
5
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
16:53.36
1
6
Cheruiyot, Benadate
12
Louisville
16:58.18
1
7
Gregg, Allison
10
Alabama
17:00.08
1
8
Mato, Lydia
10
Barton County
17:00.64
1
9
Waggoner, Hannah
10
Alabama
17:03.02
1
10
Korir, Vallery
9
Murray State
17:03.37
1
11
Henderson, Teghan
10
Tennessee-Chatta
17:07.35
1
12
Rankine, Paige
11
Alabama State
17:11.75
1
13
Klein, Megan
12
Louisville
17:15.56
1
14
Cotter, Amanda
12
Tennessee-Chatta
17:17.00
1
15
Ulrich, Rebecca
11
Southern Mississ
17:23.99
1
1
Bean, Emily
9
Mississippi
17:25.15
2
16
Barham, Elena
10
Northwestern (IL
17:27.07
1
17
Stover, Rebecca
10
Alabama
17:30.15
1
18
Nelson, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
17:31.23
1
19
Westlake, Gloria
12
Southeast Missou
17:31.81
1
20
Ringle, Alison
9
Alabama
17:32.38
1
21
Barlow, Caroline
9
Alabama
17:34.77
1
22
Stanford, Daphney
10
Southern Mississ
17:38.35
1
2
Noser, Claire
10
Louisville
17:38.82
2
23
Kissel, Caroline
11
Georgia Tech
17:40.81
1
3
Rawson, Madison
9
Mississippi
17:41.44
2
4
Park, Nikki
9
Mississippi
17:46.95
2
5
Kiyohara, Leah
11
Louisville
17:49.19
2
24
Brackin, Allison
12
Georgia Tech
17:50.07
1
25
Fields, Minna
12
Lipscomb
17:52.43
1
6
Abel, Mallory
10
Northwestern (IL
17:54.26
2
7
Ostendorf, Julia
11
Troy
17:55.55
2
8
Wellman, Renee
10
Northwestern (IL
18:01.05
2
26
Hershfang, Jaime
11
Lewis
18:04.61
1
9
Bowles, Sarah
10
Georgia Tech
18:07.37
2
27
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
18:08.76
1
10
Miller, Elena
9
Northwestern (IL
18:09.38
2
28
Patterson, Kayla
12
Lewis
18:10.78
1
11
Denton, Hannah
10
Belmont
18:11.67
2
29
Smith, Meagan
9
Murray State
18:11.78
1
30
Jacobsen, Allison
10
Northwestern (IL
18:11.85
1
31
Brothers, Carmen
12
Mississippi Stat
18:14.30
1
12
Schmitz, Ellen
9
Northwestern (IL
18:16.93
2
13
Hodges, Mikayla
10
Troy
18:20.57
2
14
SEABAUGH, LINDSEY
11
Southeast Missou
18:26.41
2
15
Krause, Leah
11
Murray State
18:30.01
2
16
Burgener, Megan
10
Lewis
18:30.93
2
17
Zaeringer, Celia
9
Southeast Louisi
18:31.35
2
32
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
18:34.59
1
33
Wooten, Rachel
11
Samford
18:35.59
1
18
Naser, Courtney
9
Georgia Tech
18:36.92
2
19
Munyan, Hannah
11
Lipscomb
18:37.11
2
20
Dean, Katie Grace
11
Lipscomb
18:42.94
2
34
O'Brien, Megan
10
Northwestern (IL
18:43.76
1
21
HOLM, ANDREA
10
Lewis
18:44.28
2
22
Gant, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
18:47.08
2
23
Zylstra, Sara
9
Troy
18:47.63
2
24
Scroggins, McKenzie
10
West Alabama
18:50.08
2
25
Oliver, Abbie
12
Murray State
18:56.05
2
26
Franklin, Avery
9
Lipscomb
18:59.33
2
27
Kitevski, Julia
11
Middle Tennessee
19:01.03
2
35
Ibarra, Kelsey
10
Lipscomb
19:01.80
1
28
O'Brien, Sydney
9
Southeast Missou
19:05.20
2
29
DALTON, MOLLIE
10
Lewis
19:06.68
2
30
Flaherty, Emily
9
Murray State
19:09.32
2
31
Castillo, Arely
11
Lewis
19:29.81
2
32
Williams, Shakalia
Alabama State
19:34.27
2
33
Ogren, Molly
9
Lewis
19:34.61
2
34
Pray, Laurie
9
Alabama-Birmingh
19:34.80
2
35
Ray, Katie
10
Tennessee-Chatta
19:35.68
2
36
Drosky, Hayley
12
Georgia Tech
19:42.11
2
37
Flanagan-Rosario, Rhiann
10
Georgia Tech
19:45.26
2
38
Stevens, Alisn
10
Allen County
19:49.05
2
39
Paschall, Heatherly
11
Murray State
20:02.09
2
40
Spears, Hayley
9
Alabama State
20:08.77
2
41
Lavallias, Sade
9
Alabama State
20:10.13
2
42
Mancin, Laura
11
West Alabama
20:10.52
2
43
Dodis, Abby
10
Lewis
20:12.23
2
44
Wortel, Allison
10
Alabama-Birmingh
20:28.39
2
45
Tuey, Katelynn
9
Barton County
20:34.83
2
46
Bartley, Markia
10
Alabama State
20:34.94
2
36
Talbert, Madelin
11
Lipscomb
NT
1
37
Larson, Sally
10
Lipscomb
NT
1
38
Scott, Elizabeth
Unattached
NT
1
47
Morris, Rebecca
11
Murray State
NT
2
48
Evans, Emily
10
Murray State
NT
2
49
Davis, Deja
Mississippi Vall
NT
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talbert, Madelin
11
Lipscomb
10:35.25
1
2
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
10:36.32
1
3
Helgesson, Tilda
12
Arkansas State
10:51.04
1
4
LeSane, Artrailia
11
Alabama State
10:59.16
1
5
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
11:08.48
1
6
Dohogne, Mary
12
Southeast Missou
11:09.61
1
7
Hester, Ali
11
Murray State
11:10.69
1
8
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
12
Lipscomb
11:25.31
1
9
Kemper, Kacey
9
Lipscomb
11:29.74
1
10
Smith, Clarissa
9
Southeast Louisi
11:33.12
1
11
Roberson, Chelsey
12
Arkansas State
11:34.83
1
12
Hahn, Monica
12
Lewis
11:36.28
1
13
Richardet, Kristen
11
Southeast Missou
11:36.44
1
14
Gatter, Paige
11
Lewis
11:51.81
1
15
Nielsen, Stephanie
10
Lewis
11:58.97
1
16
Priddy, Rebekah
9
Murray State
11:59.82
1
17
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
12:00.84
1
18
Williams, Shakalia
Alabama State
12:05.89
1
19
Vihnanek, Emily
10
Lewis
12:06.50
1
20
Sinn, Hollie
9
Lewis
12:19.54
1
21
McLawhorn, Kaley
9
Lewis
12:21.73
1
22
Lavallias, Sade
9
Alabama State
12:24.43
1
23
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
12:35.81
1
24
Pierce, Holly
9
Barton County
13:11.83
1
25
Renison, Haley
9
Lewis
14:09.64
1
26
STONER, PAIGE
9
Lipscomb
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNeil, Ste'yce
11
Mississippi Stat
13.83
nwi
1
2
Style, Vanessa
10
Barton County
13.87
nwi
1
3
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
14.03
nwi
1
1
Sanford, Sarah
9
Samford
14.04
nwi
2
4
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
14.09
nwi
1
5
Shelley, Jessica
12
Alabama-Birmingh
14.16
nwi
1
6
Hartfield, Taryn
12
Mississippi
14.18
nwi
1
1
Burnett, Autumnn
11
Alabama-Birmingh
14.20
nwi
3
2
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
14.29
nwi
2
7
White, Stephanie
12
Stephen F. Austi
14.42
nwi
1
3
McIver, Bria
11
Stephen F. Austi
14.45
nwi
2
2
Miller, Charlyn
12
Southeast Louisi
14.59
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
14.61
nwi
2
3
Payton, Qiona
9
Samford
14.66
nwi
3
5
Flynn, Tiffany
9
Mississippi Stat
14.66
nwi
2
1
Howard, Monica
10
Alabama State
14.69
nwi
4
2
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
14.74
nwi
4
1
May, Darragh
9
Arkansas State
14.75
nwi
6
6
Gamble, Passion
11
Alabama
14.76
nwi
2
7
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
14.78
nwi
2
1
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
14.82
nwi
5
2
Woods, Cidaea'
9
Tennessee
14.82
nwi
5
4
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
14.82
nwi
3
3
Ohlson, Dana
11
Tulane
14.84
nwi
4
2
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
14.86
nwi
6
8
Marchildon, Megan
12
Lewis
14.87
nwi
1
5
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
14.95
nwi
3
3
Cowan, Trevine
9
Arkansas State
14.99
nwi
5
4
McManis, Portia
10
Shorter
15.11
nwi
5
3
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
15.12
nwi
6
4
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
15.12
nwi
4
4
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
15.12
nwi
6
5
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
15.15
nwi
6
5
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
15.21
nwi
5
6
Dugger, Tiare
10
Stephen F. Austi
15.21
nwi
6
5
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
15.30
nwi
4
6
Hutchinson, Savannah
12
Arkansas State
15.31
nwi
5
7
McCammon, Taylor
9
Murray State
15.36
nwi
5
8
Rogers, Brielyn
10
Tennessee
15.42
nwi
2
6
Frazier, Tasha
9
Barton County
15.45
nwi
3
8
Davidson, Kryslynn
12
Shorter
15.58
nwi
5
9
Shaw, LaShea
11
Murray State
15.68
nwi
2
6
Marcus, Lacey
11
Troy
15.69
nwi
4
1
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
15.87
nwi
7
7
Highsmith, Jordan
11
Samford
15.90
nwi
6
8
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
16.49
nwi
6
9
Prather, Chelsea
9
Alabama A&M
16.54
nwi
5
2
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
16.70
nwi
7
3
Henderson, Jolyta
10
Murray State
16.89
nwi
7
7
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
16.94
nwi
4
4
Ritter, Macy
11
Southeast Missou
17.08
nwi
7
5
Burgess, Hyidea
9
Alabama A&M
17.68
nwi
7
6
Hatalla, Natalie
9
Lewis
18.16
nwi
7
7
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
18.69
nwi
7
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odumosu, Ajoke
adidas/Movin
58.19
1
2
Larbi, Ama
12
Georgia Tech
1:00.21
1
3
Walker, Kaitlin
9
Alabama
1:00.95
1
4
Burnett, Autumnn
11
Alabama-Birmingh
1:01.61
1
5
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
1:01.63
1
6
White, Stephanie
12
Stephen F. Austi
1:02.46
1
1
Pryor, Kalya
9
Tennessee State
1:02.50
4
1
Polhemus, Amy
12
Lewis
1:02.79
2
1
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
1:03.20
3
2
Style, Tamara
9
Barton County
1:03.22
2
3
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
1:04.09
2
2
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
1:04.34
3
4
Innis, Shannon
9
Georgia Tech
1:04.38
2
3
Wicks, Victoria
9
Samford
1:04.51
3
2
Gully, Zahara
10
Louisville
1:04.68
4
4
Osamar, Valerie
11
Stephen F. Austi
1:04.93
3
5
Bakari, Kamilah
11
Georgia Tech
1:05.29
3
6
Williams, Tasia
10
Stephen F. Austi
1:05.53
3
5
McManis, Portia
10
Shorter
1:05.61
2
7
Thompson, Talia
9
Southern Mississ
1:05.72
1
7
Adcock, Taylor
10
Murray State
1:05.84
3
3
Payton, Qiona
9
Samford
1:05.93
4
6
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
1:06.23
2
7
Howard, Monica
10
Alabama State
1:06.49
2
4
Glee, Jocindra
9
Meridian CC
1:07.15
4
1
Burgess, Hyidea
9
Alabama A&M
1:07.70
5
8
Davidson, Kryslynn
12
Shorter
1:07.83
3
5
Silencieux, Stherline
9
Jackson State
1:08.10
4
6
Higgins, Kristen
9
Murray State
1:08.92
4
7
Bindel, Sarah
9
Murray State
1:09.36
4
2
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
1:09.39
5
3
Brown, Jasmine
9
Alabama State
1:10.01
5
4
Grogan, Margret
11
Samford
1:11.78
5
8
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
1:11.80
4
5
Hamiel, D'Neesha
10
Alabama A&M
NT
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Henderso,
Ray, Suleman
Mississippi
44.73
1
2
Thomas, Burks,
Kimpel, Gholston
Alabama
45.18
1
3
Gordon, Ferebee,
Horn, Wilson
Alabama State
46.16
1
1
Williams, Washingt,
White, Thomas
Southeast Louisi
46.26
2
4
Ransaw, White,
Burnett, Briggs
Alabama-Birmingh
46.31
1
2
McNeil, Luckett,
Hardy, Flynn
Mississippi Stat
46.35
2
5
Daphness, Wilson,
Agyei, Hammond
Middle Tennessee
46.41
1
6
Clark, Davis,
Taylor, White
Stephen F. Austi
46.66
1
3
Murry, Tyson,
Bradley, Wash
Louisville
47.29
2
4
Brown, Gilliam,
Allen, Kromah
Southern Mississ
47.34
2
5
Frazier, Style,
Style, Polk
Barton County
47.43
2
7
Gamble, Sims,
Whitehur, Fotopoul
Alabama
47.52
1
6
Cartwrig, Heidelbe,
Miller, Tunti
Southeast Missou
47.56
2
1
Gleaves, Washingt,
Edobi, Edmond
Vanderbilt
47.62
3
7
McMillan, Cobbs,
Alexande, Wright
Troy
47.66
2
8
Shaw, Rodgers,
Curlin, McCammon
Murray State
47.80
1
2
Middlebr, Tipler,
Taylor, Henderso
Georgia Tech
47.85
3
3
Hancock, Esperanc,
Sunkett, Lacey
Alabama A&M
49.98
3
4
Crawford, McMurray,
Newby, Backlund
Lipscomb
52.20
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeil, Luckett,
Hardy, Smith
Mississippi Stat
1:37.10
1
2
Edobi, Washingt,
Carpente, Edmond
Vanderbilt
1:37.45
1
3
Knott, Weakley,
Christia, Smith
Arkansas State
1:37.55
1
4
Daphness, Agyei,
Johnson, Wilson
Middle Tennessee
1:38.29
1
5
Hatchett, Clark,
Davis, Simpson
Stephen F. Austi
1:38.39
1
1
Murry, Tyson,
Bradley, Wash
Louisville
1:39.34
2
2
Hall, Taylor,
Henderso, Braxton
Georgia Tech
1:39.47
2
6
Oliver, Elliott,
White, Diabate
Alabama-Birmingh
1:39.47
1
3
McMillan, Alexande,
Cobbs, Wright
Troy
1:39.54
2
4
Taylor, Brewster,
Fantroy, Parker
Jackson State
1:41.15
2
5
Cartwrig, Tunti,
Miller, Heidelbe
Southeast Missou
1:41.28
2
6
Ruch, Sanford,
Cutcliff, Payton
Samford
1:42.37
2
7
Hancock, Lacey,
Esperanc, Sunkett
Alabama A&M
1:45.80
2
8
Green, Katchens,
Francis, Gallon
Mississippi Vall
1:47.59
2
7
Williams, Gordon,
Wedderbu, Ferebee
Alabama State
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ferebee,
Etienne, Wedderbu
Alabama State
3:41.17
2
1
Hall, Taylor,
Larbi, Pensock
Georgia Tech
3:44.67
1
2
Day, Vilson,
Dupeh, Johnson
Middle Tennessee
3:46.80
1
3
Hatchett, Jordan,
Davis, Simpson
Stephen F. Austi
3:49.37
1
1
Bradley, Frazier,
Shaw, Wash
Louisville
3:49.59
3
2
Style, Polk,
Glover, Lageroy
Barton County
3:49.70
2
4
Sims, Gholston,
Walker, Sassaman
Alabama
3:49.80
1
3
Marchild, Stennis,
Mead, Polhemus
Lewis
3:50.36
2
4
Sanford, Ruch,
Cutcliff, DeMedici
Samford
3:50.39
2
5
Burnett, Oliver,
White, Briggs
Alabama-Birmingh
3:52.36
2
5
Brown, Majors,
Freeland, Woods
Tennessee
3:52.80
1
2
Pryor, Jones,
Hampton, Pryor
Tennessee State
3:53.55
3
3
Knott, Weakley,
Christia, Smith
Arkansas State
3:53.94
3
6
Feldmeie, Alexande,
Tate, Ray
Mississippi
3:56.68
1
4
Spears, Cartwrig,
Miller, Tunti
Southeast Missou
3:56.81
3
6
Adcock, Bohn,
Curlin, Pattin
Murray State
3:59.30
2
5
Hoglin, Crawford,
Newby, McMurray
Lipscomb
4:04.53
3
7
Butler, Williams,
Smith, White
Southeast Louisi
4:05.25
2
6
Francis, Gallon,
Gillard, Green
Mississippi Vall
4:07.77
3
Womens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimpel, Sims,
Gholston, Walker
Alabama
3:57.51
1
2
Washingt, Edmond,
Carpente, Clayton
Vanderbilt
3:59.65
1
3
Flynn, Luckett,
Archer, Martin
Mississippi Stat
4:00.95
1
4
Gilliam, Brown,
Allen, Kromah
Southern Mississ
4:02.89
1
5
Mahone, Chandler,
Wilson, Wilson
Alabama State
4:03.82
1
6
McIver, Taylor,
Jefferso, Jordan
Stephen F. Austi
4:06.80
1
1
Bauman, Larbi,
Innis, Pensock
Georgia Tech
4:06.91
2
1
Murry, Wash,
Frazier, Ross
Louisville
4:07.41
3
2
Unknown Athlete
Southeast Missou
4:11.99
2
3
Carrigan, Davis,
Williams, Huning
Belmont
4:15.21
2
4
Shaw, Rodgers,
Weston, Wheeler
Murray State
4:15.66
2
5
Taylor, Brewster,
Lewis, Silencie
Jackson State
4:21.04
2
2
Cartwrig, Miller,
Tunti, Spears
Southeast Missou
4:22.72
3
6
King, McGee,
Martinez, Cross
Lewis
4:25.96
2
3
Gillard, Katchens,
Francis, Gallon
Mississippi Vall
4:33.31
3
4
Leach, Jones,
Meister, Wilder
Alabama-Birmingh
4:42.84
3
5
Burgess, Sunkett,
Lacey, Esperanc
Alabama A&M
4:46.89
3
7
Brown, Majors,
Freeland, Johnson
Tennessee
4:55.45
1
7
Ohlson, Kenney,
Wegner, Krasovec
Tulane
NT
2
8
Williams, Williams,
Williams, Owens
Tennessee State
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyle, Panagiot,
Edwards, Ficenec
Alabama
11:32.50
1
2
Neigel, Smith,
Milhoan, Griesche
Mississippi Stat
11:35.96
1
3
Molodyni, Gully,
Ross, Cheruiyo
Louisville
11:38.72
1
4
Ostenso, Pianin,
Seidel, Weathere
Northwestern (IL
11:54.91
1
5
Cheruiyo, Gray,
Kipteben, Maina
Middle Tennessee
11:59.87
1
6
Anderson, Innis,
Jackson, Thorne
Georgia Tech
12:04.40
1
7
Scott, Capone,
Evans, Crookes
Alabama-Birmingh
12:07.42
1
8
York, Chamblin,
Howard, Melchion
Tennessee-Chatta
12:12.20
1
9
Cunningh, Ackerman,
Johnson, Inyart
McKendree
12:20.81
1
10
Oliver, Griffin,
Wilson, Korir
Murray State
12:27.47
1
11
Solorzan, Woods,
Adams, Nelson
West Alabama
12:50.30
1
12
Hoey, Kenney,
Sonnebor, Chelales
Tulane
12:50.63
1
13
Krause, Griffin,
Wilson, Hester
Murray State
12:52.20
1
14
Hodges, Worthy,
Sheppard, Ostendor
Troy
12:56.26
1
15
Green, Davis,
Gillard, Gillard
Mississippi Vall
13:22.50
1
16
Krasovec, Meyer,
Weber, Held
Tulane
13:24.18
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
2
Kenney, Tiffany
11
Tulane
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
3
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
10.57m
(34'8)
1
4
Epes, Brionna
11
Jackson State
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
5
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
6
Meister, Ali
9
Alabama-Birmingh
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
7
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
8
Sullivan, Darcy
9
Murray State
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
9
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
10
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
7.62m
(25'0)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Kayla
11
Southern Mississ
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
2
Stockett, Kami
9
Stephen F. Austi
13.90m
(45'7)
1
3
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
4
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
5
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
6
White, Imani
12
Alabama State
12.35m
(40'6)
1
7
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
8
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
9
Brooks, Megan
9
Louisville
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
10
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
11
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
12
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
13
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
10
Mississippi Stat
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
14
Hibbard, Karly
9
Lipscomb
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
15
Al-Amin, Furqani
9
Mississippi
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Candicea
12
Alabama
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
2
Teel, Haley
9
Alabama
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
3
Wertman, Cassie
11
Tennessee
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
4
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
5
Potts, Taylor
10
Tulane
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
6
Pratt, Tonia
12
Murray State
13.92m
(45'8)
1
7
Horton, Aerial
10
Samford
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
8
Hall, Sarah
12
Southeast Missou
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
9
Spelling, Jessica
11
Stephen F. Austi
13.11m
(43'0)
1
10
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
11
Gutierrez, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
12
Darville, Amber
12
Southeast Louisi
12.93m
(42'5)
1
13
Poole, Katelyn
12
Samford
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
14
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
15
Polk, Rachel
12
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
1
16
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
2
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
10
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
1
11
Kruse, Nicole
10
Barton County
ND
(--)
1
12
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
ND
(--)
1
3
White, Imani
12
Alabama State
ND
(--)
1
4
Lavoie, Sarah
10
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
1
5
Dixon, Rachel
10
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
1
6
Dixon, Brook
9
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
7
McCarthy, Brianna
12
Murray State
ND
(--)
1
8
Swanson, Cheyenne
11
Tulane
ND
(--)
1
9
Potts, Taylor
10
Tulane
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teel, Haley
9
Alabama
45.31m
(148'7.75)
1
2
Brining, Kristin
12
Samford
41.15m
(135'0)
1
3
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
41.08m
(134'9.25)
1
4
Bernard, Candicea
12
Alabama
40.31m
(132'3)
1
10
Reid, Rashell
10
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
11
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
12
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
1
13
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
1
14
Towbridge, Cliffaniqua
11
Jackson State
ND
(--)
1
15
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
ND
(--)
1
16
Gresham, Shelby
10
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
1
5
Stockett, Kami
9
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
1
6
Spelling, Jessica
11
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
1
7
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
ND
(--)
1
8
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
ND
(--)
1
9
Horton, Aerial
10
Samford
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
52.48m
(172'2)
1
2
Tutson, Majesty
Unattached
49.82m
(163'5.25)
1
3
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
49.17m
(161'3.75)
1
4
Polk, Rachel
12
Southern Mississ
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
5
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
10
Mississippi Stat
46.84m
(153'8)
1
6
Taylor, Kayla
11
Southern Mississ
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
7
Pratt, Tonia
12
Murray State
44.02m
(144'5)
1
8
Wertman, Cassie
11
Tennessee
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
9
Evans, Elizabeth
10
Barton County
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
10
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
42.03m
(137'10.5)
1
11
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
12
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
13
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
40.62m
(133'3)
1
14
Hall, Sarah
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
1
15
Gutierrez, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Sarah
12
Southeast Missou
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
2
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
3
Berkley, Kennedy
11
Murray State
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
4
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
29.95m
(98'3)
1
5
Esmay, Jackie
9
Tulane
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
6
Lavoie, Sarah
10
Lipscomb
27.81m
(91'2.75)
1
7
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
25.48m
(83'7)
1
8
Newby, Abby
10
Lipscomb
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
9
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
10
Meister, Ali
9
Alabama-Birmingh
23.19m
(76'0.75)
1
11
Keller, Marina
9
Murray State
22.35m
(73'3.75)
1
12
Wilder, Jimmeshia
9
Alabama-Birmingh
20.06m
(65'9.75)
1
13
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
16.46m
(54'0)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Southeast Missou
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
2
Hibbard, Karly
9
Lipscomb
40.85m
(134'0.25)
1
3
Delesdenier, Nicole
10
Southeast Louisi
40.57m
(133'1)
1
4
Davis, Lori
11
Alabama State
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
5
Wimpari, Katie
11
Louisville
38.28m
(125'7)
1
6
Foster, Sarah
9
Tulane
38.09m
(124'11.5)
1
7
Potts, Sydney
12
Murray State
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
8
Bernard, Myriah
10
Southeast Missou
33.81m
(110'11)
1
9
Uhl, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Tech
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
10
Grillot, Ashley
12
Southern Mississ
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
11
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy, Brianna
12
Murray State
ND
(--)
1
2
Schleper, Alexis
11
Murray State
ND
(--)
1
3
Tigner, Emma Lee
12
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
4
Dixon, Rachel
10
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
1
5
Lavoie, Sarah
10
Lipscomb
ND
(--)
1
6
Graham, Janelle
11
Alabama State
ND
(--)
1
7
Mike, Mia
12
Alabama State
ND
(--)
1
8
Stockett, Kami
9
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
1
9
Gresham, Shelby
10
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
51.98m
(170'6.25)
1
2
Hardin, Josie
10
Belmont
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
3
Reid, Rashell
10
Cloud County
47.53m
(155'11.25)
1
4
Carr, Calea
9
Arkansas State
45.48m
(149'2.5)
1
5
Spelling, Jessica
11
Stephen F. Austi
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
6
White, Imani
12
Alabama State
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
7
Darville, Amber
12
Southeast Louisi
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
8
Crews, Kierra
12
Southeast Louisi
43.90m
(144'0.25)
1
9
Simpson, Kiarra
10
Arkansas State
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
10
Poole, Katelyn
12
Samford
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
11
Epperson, Marion
12
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
1
12
Wood, Brashe
9
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
1
13
Kruse, Nicole
10
Barton County
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McConnell, Danielle
Unattached
58.31m
(191'3.5)
1
2
Gutierrez, Kayla
11
Southeast Missou
55.36m
(181'7.5)
1
3
Frazier, Jermisha
11
Southeast Louisi
55.25m
(181'3)
1
4
Barnes, Nia
12
Alabama
55.04m
(180'6.75)
1
5
Pratt, Tonia
12
Murray State
54.72m
(179'6.25)
1
6
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
53.09m
(174'2)
1
7
Brining, Kristin
12
Samford
51.90m
(170'3.25)
1
8
Farmer, Erin
10
Arkansas State
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
9
Leyendecker, Alyssa
Unattached
49.67m
(162'11.5)
1
10
Hall, Sarah
12
Southeast Missou
47.68m
(156'5)
1
11
Nyemah, Dolly
10
Louisville
47.17m
(154'9)
1
12
Horton, Aerial
10
Samford
46.52m
(152'7.5)
1
13
Gilmore, Caitlin
11
Louisville
ND
(--)
1
14
Esmay, Jackie
9
Tulane
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Katherine
11
Alabama
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Poznanski, Eva
9
Lewis
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Givens, Deja
10
Mississippi Stat
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Gordon, Kadijah
11
Alabama State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Beard, Cyra
9
Tennessee State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Ritter, Macy
11
Southeast Missou
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Mosby, Chante
10
Southeast Missou
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Dawn, Andrika
9
Allen County
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Irby, Taylor
11
Mississippi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Rowlett, Rayvn
9
Lipscomb
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Neill, Carrie
9
Samford
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Prengaman, Courtney
10
Samford
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
18
Bates, Ansley
9
Samford
NH
(--)
1
19
Horton, Taylor
9
Murray State
NH
(--)
1
20
Marchildon, Jacqueline
10
Lewis
NH
(--)
1
21
Sumida, Nicole
11
Tennessee-Chatta
NH
(--)
1
22
Heard, JaCarey
9
Alabama-Birmingh
NH
(--)
1
23
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
24
Mackey, Shanique
12
Alabama A&M
NH
(--)
1
25
Smith, Kelli
12
Alabama-Birmingh
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Boss, Logan
9
Mississippi Stat
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Carter, Melai
12
Stephen F. Austi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Tidman, Ellie
12
Vanderbilt
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Kelly, Brittany
9
Mississippi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Gilbertson, Maggie
12
Louisville
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Courtney, Kelsie
10
Louisville
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Gadson, Ashley
11
Stephen F. Austi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Woods, Cidaea'
9
Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
11
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
12
Kaufman, Ikea
12
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
13
Guyton, Ivery
9
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
14
Hutchinson, Savannah
12
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
15
Barker, Shelby
12
Alabama-Birmingh
NH
(--)
1
16
Davis, LaDaeshia
10
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
17
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
NH
(--)
1
18
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
19
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
20
Conway, Ashley
12
Murray State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Cidaea'
9
Tennessee
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
10
Bowman, Mollie
9
McKendree
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Robertson, Jeida
10
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Terry, Taylor
9
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
2
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Ayonte
9
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Knowles, Shaniqua
11
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Brielyn
10
Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Thurmond, Destiny
12
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Meister, Ali
9
Alabama-Birmingh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fotopoulou, Filippa
9
Alabama
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
May, Ashley
Unattached
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Branch, Sharday
10
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Marchildon, Jacqueline
10
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Austin, Kiara
11
Murray State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Hardy, Hannah
12
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Lacey, Kourtney
9
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Hancock, Robyn
10
Alabama A&M
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Davis, LaDaeshia
10
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Barry, Trista
9
Southern Mississ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brewer, Kayla
10
Stephen F. Austi
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
Highsmith, Jordan
11
Samford
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Derosier, Bernadette
12
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Cook, Amber
11
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Mutter, Linda
9
Louisville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Goodale, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Ahshane
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Tasha
9
Barton County
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Conway, Ashley
12
Murray State
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Cox, Hannah
11
Louisville
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Smallwood, Phoenix
10
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Ransaw, Renay
12
Alabama-Birmingh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Kelli
12
Alabama-Birmingh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Pisoni, Tiana
9
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Dent, Lacey
11
Alabama
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Owens, Brittany
11
Louisville
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
White, Kierra
12
Mississippi
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Flynn, Tiffany
9
Mississippi Stat
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
10
hendricks, ryann
MILHOUSE ATH
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Russell, Shari
12
Mississippi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Knott, Kristina
9
Arkansas State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Jessica
12
Southeast Missou
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Ashley
Unattached
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Robertson, Jeida
10
Jackson State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Porter, Mercedes
9
Lewis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
3
Terry, Taylor
9
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
4
Brewer, Kayla
10
Stephen F. Austi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Ayonte
9
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Hardy, Hannah
12
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Highsmith, Jordan
11
Samford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Bowman, Mollie
9
McKendree
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Hooks, Asaiah
9
McKendree
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ahshane
12
Southeast Missou
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Leach, Shanice
9
Alabama-Birmingh
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Keanu
9
Lewis
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
10
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Jachino, Jill
11
Murray State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Caulk, Taylor
11
Tulane
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Jones, N'Kia
10
Barton County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pisoni, Tiana
9
Samford
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Kadijah
11
Alabama State
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Jessica
12
Southeast Missou
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Price, Tierney
9
Vanderbilt
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
5
Gipson, Kendra
12
Alabama-Birmingh
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Iwuji, Emenderlyn
11
Arkansas State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Cook, Amber
11
Lewis
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Knowles, Shaniqua
11
Southeast Louisi
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Smallwood, Phoenix
10
Lewis
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
12
Derosier, Bernadette
12
Southeast Louisi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
UUDMAE, MERILYN
12
Alabama
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Flynn, Tiffany
9
Mississippi Stat
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Owens, Brittany
11
Louisville
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Newsome, Lanae
9
Mississippi
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Brazzel, Tamika
11
Tulane
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
8
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
9
Austin, Kiara
11
Murray State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preisler, Rebecca
12
Lewis
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Becker, Samantha
12
Georgia Tech
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Champion, Erin
11
Tennessee
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Goodson, Claire
12
Samford
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Krause, Chanel
10
Louisville
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Rawles, Anna
11
Alabama
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
8
Knierim, Jessica
11
Tulane
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
9
Bell, Sarah
10
Vanderbilt
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Pevtsova, Alexandra
11
Arkansas State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
11
Pitts, Mary Carson
10
Tulane
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
12
Ourso, Sharron-Ann
12
Southeast Louisi
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
13
Johnson, Morgan
10
Samford
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
14
Bingham, Chelsea
11
Louisville
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
15
Rodkey, Sidney
11
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
16
Conn, Autumn
11
Alabama
NH
(--)
1
17
Paine, Alexis
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Section B
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Jill
11
Tulane
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Hawkins, Jade
9
Louisville
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Staisloff, Emma
10
Tulane
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
4
Whitekiller, Katelyn
11
Southeast Louisi
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
DeLapp, Kelsey
9
Louisville
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Novikova, Ksenia
9
Georgia Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
11
Acree, Lyndsey
10
Mississippi
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Smith, Britainy
9
Alabama
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
6
Backlund, Annika
10
Lipscomb
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Wright, Megan
11
Arkansas State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Watts, Katie
10
Vanderbilt
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
McCabe, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Martinez, Addison
11
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
14
Sloan, Sydney
10
Lipscomb
NH
(--)
1
15
Eustace, Emily
10
Samford
NH
(--)
1
16
Watson, Callie
10
Mississippi
NH
(--)
1
17
Zimmerman, Sarah
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
18
Holton, Haley
11
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
19
LeGrand, Chleo
10
Murray State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#alabama
#john-mitchell-relays
More news
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Reed Leads Alabama on Final Day of John Mitchell Alabama Relays - ROLLTIDE.COM - University of Alabama Official Athletic Site
0 shares:
Alabama Crimson Tide Invitational
,
Alabama Crimson Tide Outdoor Invitational
,
adidas/Movin
,
Alabama A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Normal, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
185
2017
173
2016
2
165
2015
208
2014
5
191
2013
5
215
2012
24
83
2011
43
9
2010
1
6
2009
3
2008
2
3
2007
5
2
2006
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#alabama
#john-mitchell-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!