RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Yellow Jackets
225 North Ave, Atlanta, Georgia, 30332, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Scott Greer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
Atlanta, GA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
03-Peachtree
@Aramisgets_gold
adidas/Movin
Asheville Running Collect
Atlanta Track C
Axon Speed Group
Bethune-Cookman
Blue Lightni
Boston College
Brenau
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Clemson
Cote d' Ivoire National T
Cumberlands
Duke
Emmanuel College
Emory
Florida A&M
Garden State Track Club
Gardner-Webb
Georgia
Georgia College & State College
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Guyana
Jackson State
Life
Louisville
Middle Tennessee State
Mt Union
Navy
New Horizon
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Asheville
Notre Dame
Notre Dame College
OTM
Savannah State
SPEED ELITE
Stotan Racing
Team Cleare
Tennessee State
Tiffin
Titans Track Elite
Trinidad-Tobago
Tru Fit Athl
Unattached
Windsor A.C.
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.44
nwi
1
2
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.46
nwi
1
3
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
10.50
nwi
1
4
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.53
nwi
1
5
Collins, Travis
Unattached
10.61
nwi
1
6
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
10.70
nwi
1
7
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.74
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.42
nwi
2
1
Williams, Wendall
11
Cumberlands
10.50
nwi
1
2
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.52
nwi
1
2
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
10.52
nwi
2
3
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.56
nwi
2
4
Collins, Travis
Unattached
10.60
nwi
2
3
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.63
nwi
1
4
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
10.67
nwi
1
5
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.72
nwi
2
5
Harden, Jeremy
10
Unattached
10.83
nwi
1
6
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
10.31
nwi
1
1
Hargrove, Lamar
10
Tiffin
10.38
nwi
2
1
Williams, Wendall
11
Cumberlands
10.58
nwi
3
1
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
10.59
nwi
5
1
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.59
nwi
6
2
Collins, Travis
Unattached
10.61
nwi
2
3
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.64
nwi
2
2
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.66
nwi
1
2
Lane, Omar
11
Tiffin
10.67
nwi
3
2
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.68
nwi
5
1
Johnson, Tamarick
11
Jackson State
10.69
nwi
7
2
Walsh, Tahir
11
Middle Tennessee
10.69
nwi
6
1
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.70
nwi
4
4
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
10.76
nwi
2
3
Harden, Jeremy
10
Unattached
10.78
nwi
1
2
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
10.80
nwi
4
3
Henderson, Jerome
11
Tennessee State
10.80
nwi
4
3
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
10.81
nwi
6
2
Sartor-Francis, Jordan
11
Navy
10.83
nwi
7
3
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
10.84
nwi
3
3
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
10.86
nwi
5
4
Main, Zachery
10
Louisville
10.86
nwi
3
4
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.87
nwi
4
3
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
10.88
nwi
7
4
Enslen, Devin
9
Navy
10.89
nwi
5
5
Swisher, Chase
12
Mt Union
10.96
nwi
5
4
Goodwin, Stephon
11
Tiffin
10.98
nwi
6
5
Matak, Dustin
12
Mt Union
10.99
nwi
4
4
Alexander, Travon
12
Tennessee State
11.01
nwi
1
5
Smith, Carson
12
Jackson State
11.03
nwi
3
5
Bofinger, Brett
9
Duke
11.09
nwi
2
4
Hawkins, Chaz
10
Duke
11.10
nwi
7
6
Kamara, Ishmael
10
Clemson
11.13
nwi
5
6
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
11.15
nwi
4
5
Ochuko, Brian
12
Unattached
11.20
nwi
6
6
Sims, Justin
Unattached
11.21
nwi
3
5
King, Brandon
12
Unattached
11.33
nwi
7
6
Bonadio, Brendan
9
Boston College
11.37
nwi
7
7
Huey, Ashton
10
Duke
11.46
nwi
4
7
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
11.50
nwi
5
7
Green, Jordan
11
Tennessee State
11.59
nwi
3
6
Devaney, Keenan
10
North Carolina-A
11.74
nwi
2
7
Emrie, Grant
10
Duke
11.80
nwi
2
8
Young, Justin
10
Tennessee State
12.13
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
20.65
nwi
1
2
Calhoun, Jamario
11
Georgia
20.95
nwi
1
3
Cheeks, Michael
10
Clemson
21.03
nwi
1
4
Sartor-Francis, Jordan
11
Navy
21.07
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Desmond
Unattached
21.15
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Tamarick
11
Jackson State
21.20
nwi
2
6
Walsh, Tahir
11
Middle Tennessee
21.23
nwi
1
1
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
21.25
nwi
3
2
Jenkins, Raytez
9
Georgia
21.26
nwi
2
7
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
21.27
nwi
1
3
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
21.32
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
21.38
nwi
3
3
Collins, Travis
Unattached
21.40
nwi
3
4
Okoye, Jon
10
Georgia
21.51
nwi
2
5
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
21.60
nwi
2
1
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
21.71
nwi
5
2
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
21.74
nwi
5
1
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.79
nwi
4
2
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
21.79
nwi
4
3
Hall, Josh
9
Louisville
21.93
nwi
4
4
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
22.00
nwi
4
3
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
22.03
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Reginald
9
Tiffin
22.03
nwi
5
4
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
22.04
nwi
3
5
Henderson, Jerome
11
Tennessee State
22.06
nwi
5
6
Enslen, Devin
9
Navy
22.06
nwi
2
5
Keys, Antoine
11
Louisville
22.07
nwi
4
6
Main, Zachery
10
Louisville
22.09
nwi
4
1
Holder, Deon
9
Jackson State
22.25
nwi
6
1
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
22.59
nwi
7
2
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
22.65
nwi
7
3
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
11
Gardner-Webb
22.84
nwi
7
2
Romeo, Jamal
Unattached
22.87
nwi
6
4
Bonadio, Brendan
9
Boston College
22.96
nwi
7
5
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
23.20
nwi
7
3
Thakker, Neil
11
Boston College
23.25
nwi
6
6
Rankin, Sergeneno
9
North Carolina-A
23.36
nwi
7
5
King, Brandon
12
Unattached
23.39
nwi
3
7
Green, Jordan
11
Tennessee State
23.45
nwi
7
4
Ochuko, Brian
12
Unattached
23.47
nwi
6
8
Evans-Hensley, Darien
10
Gardner-Webb
23.47
nwi
7
5
Carroll, William
9
Jackson State
NT
nwi
6
6
Hall, Cameron
12
Savannah State
NT
nwi
3
7
Alleyne forte, Ade
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GARDINER, STEVEN
OTM
45.24
1
2
Giesting, Christopher
12
Notre Dame
45.95
1
3
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
5
Unattached
46.59
1
4
Green, Jeffrey
9
Clemson
46.65
1
5
batiste, austin
11
Navy
47.14
1
1
Johnson, Joel
11
Tiffin
47.25
3
6
Smith, Isaiah
11
Florida A&M
47.35
1
2
Moore, Jonathan
9
Bethune-Cookman
47.40
3
1
Ways, Eric
9
Notre Dame
47.56
2
2
Alleyne forte, Ade
12
Unattached
47.59
2
7
Hall, Josh
9
Louisville
47.65
1
3
Glover, Reggie
10
Georgia
47.80
3
3
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
47.84
2
4
Smith, Harvey
10
Notre Dame
47.93
3
4
Ross, Tyrone
Garden State Tra
48.10
2
5
Reese, AZ
11
Georgia Tech
48.12
3
1
Swisher, Chase
12
Mt Union
48.17
4
2
Bofinger, Brett
9
Duke
48.28
4
6
Groesch, Alex
10
Notre Dame
48.43
3
3
Claggett, Dorian
10
North Carolina A
48.54
4
4
King, Michael
9
Tiffin
48.72
4
5
Keys, Antoine
11
Louisville
48.78
2
1
Neff, Tyler
9
Mt Union
48.80
5
5
Sparks, Tyler
11
Mt Union
48.85
4
2
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
48.94
5
6
Nash, Nicholas
10
Boston College
49.05
4
3
Carroll, William
9
Jackson State
49.14
5
4
James, Darren
10
Boston College
49.29
5
5
Guthrie, Jakeenan
12
Tennessee State
49.51
5
7
spreads, dantwan
12
Unattached
49.73
3
6
Davis, Jamel
10
Bethune-Cookman
49.75
5
1
Rodio, Matt
11
Duke
50.00
6
2
Holder, Deon
9
Jackson State
50.62
6
7
Harris, Barry
10
North Carolina A
50.68
4
7
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
50.68
5
8
Veras, Edlin
12
Unattached
51.01
5
3
Robinson, Kuwane
11
Tennessee State
51.87
6
4
Romeo, Jamal
Unattached
51.98
6
5
Nwankwo, Obinna
10
Boston College
52.15
6
6
Silvey, Caleb
9
Gardner-Webb
52.88
6
7
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.98
6
8
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Quamel
10
Tennessee State
1:48.64
1
2
Fanelty, Zack
12
Georgia Tech
1:49.51
1
3
Thornton, Cameron
10
Clemson
1:49.82
1
4
Harrison, Christian
11
Georgia
1:49.92
1
5
Littig, Andres
9
Georgia Tech
1:50.07
1
1
Bilbrew, Christopher
Unattached
1:50.39
2
6
Peck, Teague
9
Louisville
1:50.43
1
2
Stenuf, Nicholas
12
Stotan Racing
1:50.52
2
3
Ramirez, Aaron
12
Clemson
1:50.54
2
7
Farley, Henry
12
Duke
1:50.54
1
4
Kelly, Sean
9
Duke
1:50.88
2
1
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
1:51.87
3
2
Belafonte, Jorel
9
Clemson
1:51.88
3
1
Aiken, Corey
9
North Carolina A
1:52.12
4
2
Estes, Nat
12
Georgia Tech
1:52.26
4
3
Kingsland, Joshua
12
Navy
1:52.40
3
5
Burnett, Chris
11
Georgia Tech
1:52.52
2
6
Burton, Jordan
9
Duke
1:52.55
2
3
Jackob, Cole
12
Georgia Tech
1:52.58
4
1
Meister, Thomas
10
Duke
1:52.59
5
4
Fennell, Chad
9
Clemson
1:52.65
3
4
Gray, Evan
9
Boston College
1:52.92
4
5
Murphy, Dylan
10
Duke
1:52.93
3
5
Darosa, Gabriel
9
Georgia Tech
1:52.94
4
7
O'Connell, Patrick
10
Notre Dame
1:53.17
2
6
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
1:53.46
3
7
Moran, Kyle
11
Duke
1:53.52
3
8
Kamau, Bryan
9
Georgia
1:53.67
2
6
Fleming, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
1:53.79
4
2
Woodard, Marcquel
9
Gardner-Webb
1:54.15
5
7
Metzler, Nico
11
Georgia Tech
1:54.46
4
8
Dwyer, Henry
10
Georgia
1:55.21
4
8
Cooney, Ryan
10
Boston College
1:55.25
3
3
Nsuk, Andrew
9
Louisville
1:55.47
5
4
Stowe, Steve
9
North Carolina A
1:55.56
5
5
Daly, Patrick
12
Boston College
1:55.79
5
6
Andritsch, Jack
11
Clemson
1:56.05
5
9
Dwyer, James
11
Clemson
1:56.09
4
1
Aponte, Rahim
10
Jackson State
1:56.16
6
9
Gebeke, Eric
11
Notre Dame
1:56.30
3
2
Conner, David
9
North Carolina A
1:56.40
6
3
Stevens, Chase
10
North Carolina-A
1:56.68
6
7
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
1:56.86
5
4
Parks, Joshua
9
Gardner-Webb
1:56.91
6
5
Tirrell, Calvin
10
Georgia Tech
1:57.49
6
6
Rankin, Sergeneno
9
North Carolina-A
1:57.50
6
10
MCLARNAN, GABRIEL
9
Boston College
1:57.62
4
1
Collichio, Dominic
10
North Carolina-A
1:58.02
7
8
Hilsheimer, JonMichael
11
Duke
1:58.12
5
7
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
1:58.42
6
2
Gangemi, Jag
9
Georgia Tech
1:58.59
7
8
Wilson, Clayton
10
Clemson
1:58.99
6
3
Perry, Jason
9
North Carolina-A
1:59.38
7
9
Kunzweiler, Alec
10
Duke
1:59.80
5
4
Brooks, DeJon
Atlanta Track C
2:00.18
7
5
Greer, Scott
12
Georgia Tech
2:00.55
7
9
Birdwhistell, Chilton
9
North Carolina-A
2:00.73
6
10
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
2:00.91
6
6
Nicholson, Theodore
12
Tennessee State
2:01.01
7
7
Cronk, Aaron
11
Gardner-Webb
2:01.26
7
8
Hager, David
9
North Carolina-A
2:01.33
7
10
FELIX, JACK
11
Clemson
2:02.06
5
9
Hennessey, Colton
10
Charleston (SC)
2:03.08
7
10
Curtis, James
10
Jackson State
2:04.99
7
11
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
2:09.75
7
11
Henderson, Will
9
Unattached
NT
5
12
Lasater, Zach
9
Georgia Tech
NT
7
8
Lasater, Brandon
12
Georgia Tech
NT
1
9
Greenwald, Jeremy
12
Georgia Tech
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lasater, Brandon
12
Georgia Tech
3:42.92
1
2
McClafferty, Nate
12
Duke
3:43.78
1
3
Greenwald, Jeremy
12
Georgia Tech
3:44.43
1
4
Stenuf, Nicholas
12
Stotan Racing
3:45.16
1
5
Ramirez, Aaron
12
Clemson
3:45.43
1
6
Kelly, Sean
9
Duke
3:47.91
1
7
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
3:50.45
1
8
Kamau, Bryan
9
Georgia
3:50.66
1
9
Kibet, Ernest
10
Louisville
3:50.84
1
10
Dwyer, James
11
Clemson
3:51.05
1
11
Coburn, Zane
10
Georgia Tech
3:52.16
1
1
Fedor, Collin
12
Boston College
3:54.43
2
2
Fleming, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
3:55.46
2
3
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
3:55.64
2
4
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
3:55.71
2
5
Stewart, Andrew
12
Louisville
3:56.74
2
6
Gambrell, Aaron
12
Unattached
3:57.98
2
7
Kunzweiler, Alec
10
Duke
3:58.15
2
12
Burnett, Chris
11
Georgia Tech
3:58.46
1
8
Metzler, Nico
11
Georgia Tech
3:58.55
2
1
FELIX, JACK
11
Clemson
3:59.31
3
2
Wilson, Clayton
10
Clemson
4:00.07
3
3
Hicks, Grant
10
Georgia Tech
4:00.16
3
4
Anastasiades, Andrew
9
Georgia Tech
4:00.22
3
5
Flowers, Jordan
9
Emory
4:00.94
3
9
Andritsch, Jack
11
Clemson
4:01.08
2
10
Hayden, Troy
Unattached
4:01.49
2
6
Munns, Matthew
9
Georgia Tech
4:02.00
3
7
McDavitt, Brian
10
Boston College
4:02.28
3
8
Solomon, Nahom
9
Georgia Tech
4:02.74
3
9
Tirrell, Calvin
10
Georgia Tech
4:02.80
3
10
Hennessy, Tom
11
Boston College
4:04.31
3
1
Gangemi, Jag
9
Georgia Tech
4:04.80
4
2
Collichio, Dominic
10
North Carolina-A
4:05.38
4
11
MOSCHELLA, RICHARD
10
Boston College
4:05.41
3
3
Cabean, Perry
11
North Carolina A
4:05.89
4
12
Mees, Lukas
11
Emory
4:05.91
3
4
Henfling, William
9
Unattached
4:06.55
4
5
White, Darren
10
North Carolina A
4:06.87
4
6
Dunlap, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
4:06.93
4
11
Dwyer, Henry
10
Georgia
4:07.39
2
7
Greer, Scott
12
Georgia Tech
4:08.20
4
8
Curtis, James
10
Jackson State
4:08.30
4
13
Krier, Billy
10
Unattached
4:08.72
3
14
Luppino, Matt
9
Duke
4:08.89
3
9
Jorgensen, Blake
Atlanta Track C
4:09.50
4
10
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
4:09.90
4
11
Hennessey, Colton
10
Charleston (SC)
4:10.95
4
12
Stevens, Chase
10
North Carolina-A
4:12.34
4
13
Hager, David
9
North Carolina-A
4:14.09
4
14
Lile, Christopher
9
Gardner-Webb
4:21.35
4
15
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
4:22.87
4
13
Littig, Andres
9
Georgia Tech
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiplagat, Alfred
5
Unattached
14:23.56
1
2
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
14:35.25
1
3
Cheruiyot, Amos
9
Middle Tennessee
14:40.69
1
4
Kipkoech, Japhet
11
Louisville
14:45.20
1
5
Flynn, Ricky
14:45.47
1
6
Hanson, Tyler
10
Boston College
14:49.06
1
7
Lucas, Richard
12
Boston College
14:53.45
1
8
Moses, Jonathan
10
Unattached
14:58.91
1
9
Westog, Eric
9
Unattached
14:59.23
1
10
MOVERMAN, DANIEL
9
Boston College
14:59.59
1
11
Speir, Sidney
Unattached
15:00.80
1
12
Giuliano, Michael
12
Unattached
15:05.10
1
13
Navarro, Daniel
12
Unattached
15:05.11
1
14
Moore, Daniel
11
Duke
15:05.85
1
15
Hague, William
11
Duke
15:05.98
1
16
Denari, Nicholas
11
Boston College
15:06.39
1
17
Johnston, Mackenzie
11
Charleston (SC)
15:08.15
1
18
Shaw, Tanner
9
Georgia Tech
15:12.45
1
19
Sullivan, Kevin
10
Boston College
15:13.02
1
20
Carvalho, Weston
10
Duke
15:13.40
1
21
Cummings, Christopher
Unattached
15:15.74
1
22
Newhouse, James
12
Boston College
15:16.97
1
23
Nix, Witt
9
Georgia Tech
15:21.15
1
24
Miller, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
15:22.81
1
25
Estime, Terrell
9
Unattached
15:31.50
1
26
Ryden, James
12
Georgia College
15:35.32
1
27
Girvin, Zach
9
Unattached
15:45.17
1
28
McKown, Kevin
12
Tiffin
15:45.74
1
29
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
15:46.55
1
30
McNeil, Paul
11
Georgia College
15:47.16
1
31
Adkins, Frankie
Asheville Runnin
15:47.91
1
32
SCULLY, EMMETT
9
Boston College
15:49.77
1
33
Kosiorek, Crew
10
Charleston (SC)
15:54.99
1
34
Schofer, Nicholas
Unattached
15:55.60
1
35
Catrine, Ryan
11
North Carolina-A
16:03.43
1
36
Warrick, Michael
12
Georgia College
16:05.89
1
37
Tyler, Andrew
10
Charleston (SC)
16:08.28
1
38
Wood, Tyler
11
Charleston (SC)
16:18.81
1
39
Turner, Trevor
12
Georgia College
16:30.22
1
40
Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank
10
Unattached
17:11.17
1
41
Okwera, Peter
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Jimmy
10
Georgia
9:23.99
1
2
Weaver, Justin
12
Georgia Tech
9:32.39
1
3
Grady, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
9:33.89
1
4
Hunter, Brent
12
Tiffin
9:33.92
1
5
Dayoub, Miles
11
Georgia Tech
9:51.84
1
6
Brock, Ryan
Unattached
9:55.09
1
7
Millson, Sam
9
Georgia Tech
10:06.15
1
8
Almo, D`ante
12
Jackson State
10:15.42
1
9
Putnam, Nicolaus
10
Charleston (SC)
10:22.05
1
10
Gaikwad, Hirsh
12
Unattached
10:28.58
1
11
Franklin, Eclecius
9
Jackson State
10:43.68
1
12
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Unattached
13.79
nwi
1
2
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
13.88
nwi
1
3
McGee, Bentrell
12
Jackson State
14.06
nwi
1
4
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
14.24
nwi
1
5
Massenburg, Aramis
@Aramisgets_gold
14.32
nwi
1
6
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.45
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.48
nwi
1
8
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
14.93
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Unattached
13.76
nwi
1
1
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.02
nwi
2
2
McGee, Bentrell
12
Jackson State
14.14
nwi
2
2
Massenburg, Aramis
@Aramisgets_gold
14.26
nwi
1
3
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.31
nwi
1
4
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
14.35
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.52
nwi
2
4
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
14.90
nwi
2
5
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
15.18
nwi
1
5
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
15.41
nwi
2
6
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
31.77
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Unattached
13.99
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
14.11
nwi
4
1
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.18
nwi
3
2
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
14.40
nwi
3
3
Massenburg, Aramis
@Aramisgets_gold
14.44
nwi
3
2
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
14.45
nwi
4
4
McGee, Bentrell
12
Jackson State
14.45
nwi
3
1
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.46
nwi
2
2
Britton, Elijah
12
Clemson
14.48
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.59
nwi
4
2
Milhoan, Andrew
11
Mt Union
14.95
nwi
1
3
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
14.99
nwi
1
4
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
14.99
nwi
1
5
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
15.07
nwi
3
4
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
15.10
nwi
4
6
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
15.13
nwi
3
3
Jolly, Ralph
9
Gardner-Webb
16.67
nwi
2
4
Clarke, Kemar
Blue Lightni
NT
nwi
2
5
Ward, Andreas
9
Georgia Tech
NT
nwi
1
5
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MAYERS, EMANUEL
Trinidad-Tobago
50.39
1
2
Mettille, Tyler
12
Mt Union
51.30
1
3
Wynne, William
Titans Track Eli
51.77
1
4
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
51.95
1
5
Branch, Drew
12
Georgia
52.33
1
1
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Florida A&M
52.98
2
6
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
53.28
1
2
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
53.71
2
3
Wilson, Michael
10
Duke
53.75
2
4
Griffin, Jason
11
Tennessee State
54.04
2
5
Frey, Cody
11
Notre Dame Colle
54.29
2
1
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
55.05
3
2
Darden, Julian
11
Georgia Tech
55.34
3
6
Dunn, Aaron
11
Notre Dame
55.89
2
3
Hursey, Jason
10
Jackson State
56.25
3
4
Hawkins, Chaz
10
Duke
56.38
3
5
Olige, Isiah
9
Tennessee State
56.82
3
6
Burns, Rockne
12
Georgia Tech
57.08
3
7
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
58.08
3
7
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:01.58
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Hester,
Johnson, Cheeks
Clemson
40.13
1
2
Goodwin, Hargrove,
Thomas, King
Tiffin
40.53
1
3
Eaddy, Quarles,
Noble, Gabriel
North Carolina A
40.68
1
4
Groesch, Smith,
Ways, Giesting
Notre Dame
41.21
1
5
Smith, Holder,
McGee, Johnson
Jackson State
41.37
1
1
Gunnz, Allen,
Ward, Reese
Georgia Tech
41.95
2
2
Evans-Wh, Martin,
Wembolua, Crawford
Gardner-Webb
42.86
2
3
Nash, James,
Thakker, Bovell
Boston College
43.31
2
6
Jenkins, Glover,
Evans, Calhoun
Georgia
NT
1
7
Cabrera, Fair,
Banks, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glover, Branch,
Jenkins, Calhoun
Georgia
3:06.07
1
2
Ways, Smith,
Groesch, Giesting
Notre Dame
3:07.50
1
3
Belafont, Cheeks,
Thornton, Green
Clemson
3:12.14
1
4
King, Roberts,
Hargrove, Johnson
Tiffin
3:12.39
1
1
Neff, Sparks,
Mettille, Swisher
Mt Union
3:14.68
3
1
Rodio, Bofinger,
Wilson, Hawkins
Duke
3:14.72
2
2
Reese, Fanelty,
Littig, Lasater
Georgia Tech
3:15.39
2
5
Smith, Townsend,
Gabriel, Harding
North Carolina A
3:16.59
1
3
Claggett, Conner,
Harris, Aiken
North Carolina A
3:17.81
2
2
Martin, Crawford,
Wembolua, Woodard
Gardner-Webb
3:20.60
3
4
James, Nash,
Gray, Nwankwo
Boston College
3:22.21
2
3
Burns, Metzler,
Jackob, Darosa
Georgia Tech
3:24.77
3
4
Rankin, Stevens,
Perry, Hager
North Carolina-A
3:27.01
3
5
Darden, Greenwal,
Gangemi, Greer
Georgia Tech
3:28.70
3
6
Johnston, Tyler,
Kosiorek, Hennesse
Charleston (SC)
3:35.18
3
7
Unknown Athlete
Garden State Tra
3:37.77
3
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
2
Maher, Jack
9
Duke
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
3
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
4
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
14.53m
(47'8)
1
5
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
6
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
7
Majors, Tevon
9
Tennessee State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boals, Stephen
11
Duke
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
2
Bowling, Isaac
11
Louisville
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
3
Feuerstein, Jay
11
Tiffin
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
4
Loy, Joseph
10
Navy
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
5
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
6
Wade, Steve
11
Louisville
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
7
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
8
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
9
Campbell, John
9
Navy
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
10
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
11
Lawrence, Zane
10
Tiffin
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
2
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
44.76m
(146'10)
1
3
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
4
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
5
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
43.26m
(141'11)
1
6
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
43.18m
(141'8)
1
7
Henderson, Demetrio
9
Florida A&M
42.83m
(140'6)
1
8
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
40.29m
(132'2)
1
9
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
10
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
32.06m
(105'2)
1
11
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, John
9
Navy
52.83m
(173'3.75)
1
2
Boals, Stephen
11
Duke
52.41m
(171'11.25)
1
3
Padovano, Dominick
12
Notre Dame
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
4
Wade, Steve
11
Louisville
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
5
Hamsley, Codie
10
Louisville
48.18m
(158'0.75)
1
6
Bowling, Isaac
11
Louisville
48.01m
(157'6)
1
7
Shivers, Anthony
10
Notre Dame
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
8
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
47.12m
(154'7)
1
9
McCarty, Burke
12
Georgia
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
10
Loy, Joseph
10
Navy
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
11
Troutman, Trevor
10
Louisville
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
12
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
44.35m
(145'6)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ampomah, John
11
Middle Tennessee
73.16m
(240'0.25)
1
2
STELL, JAY
11
Navy
67.95m
(222'11)
1
3
Bombara, Greg
9
Notre Dame
52.82m
(173'3.5)
1
4
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
47.78m
(156'9)
1
5
Collins, Alec
03-Peachtree
46.29m
(151'10.25)
1
6
Barbeau, Sam
12
North Carolina-A
44.45m
(145'10)
1
7
Bergen, Jordan
03-Peachtree
44.20m
(145'0)
1
8
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
9
Majors, Tevon
9
Tennessee State
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
10
Lohman, Colin
03-Peachtree
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
11
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, John
9
Navy
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
2
Shindell, Reed
10
Clemson
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
3
Hauser, Nick
11
Notre Dame
52.97m
(173'9.25)
1
4
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
52.15m
(171'1)
1
5
Shivers, Anthony
10
Notre Dame
51.27m
(168'2.5)
1
6
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
7
Vahoua, Georgio
11
Cote d' Ivoire N
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
8
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
ND
(--)
1
9
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westrich, Nils
11
Louisville
58.62m
(192'3.75)
1
2
Buffone, Thomas
12
Navy
58.46m
(191'9.5)
1
3
Foley, Michael
11
Duke
57.44m
(188'5.25)
1
4
Padovano, Dominick
12
Notre Dame
57.29m
(187'11.5)
1
5
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
56.73m
(186'1.25)
1
6
Troutman, Trevor
10
Louisville
55.97m
(183'7.5)
1
7
Lopez, Darrius
10
Louisville
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
8
Robinson, Ralph
12
Tiffin
52.43m
(172'0)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Torian
12
Clemson
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Williams, Ed'Ricus
10
Bethune-Cookman
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Reeves, Javen
9
Louisville
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Holton, Hunter
9
Notre Dame
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Johnson, Rio
12
Notre Dame Colle
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Pancoast, Andrew
9
Duke
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Obodo, Cliff
10
North Carolina A
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Russell, Tyler
9
Navy
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Astin, Charles
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Moorer, Eric
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
13
Wait, Seaver
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
14
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
15
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, William
9
Georgia Tech
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Emrie, Grant
10
Duke
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Hursey, Jason
10
Jackson State
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Quinton
9
Jackson State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Devaney, Keenan
10
North Carolina-A
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Huey, Ashton
10
Duke
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Mcdavid, Myles
10
Georgia Tech
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Newport, Oliver
9
Louisville
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Corbett, Marquise
10
Tiffin
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Kevin
9
Tiffin
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Rooks, Demetrius
10
Bethune-Cookman
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Calhoun, Jamario
11
Georgia
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Kennedy, Nick
10
Louisville
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeudi, Wells
10
Florida A&M
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Preston
9
Georgia Tech
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
3
Rowe, Kaleb
9
Louisville
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
5
Hemmingway, Tometrick
12
Jackson State
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
6
Corbett, Marquise
10
Tiffin
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
16.16m
(53'0)
nwi
1
2
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Carpenter, Shai
12
Clemson
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
maness, jiles
11
Navy
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Unterberger, Aaron
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Vetere, Mark
12
Navy
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Richartz, Nate
10
Notre Dame
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Cooper, Cain
9
Louisville
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Schipper, David
12
Notre Dame
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Drablos, Jonathan
11
Navy
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Hall, Connor
9
Duke
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Hix, Harrison
9
Clemson
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
Wenk, James
11
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
11
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
4.65m
(15'3)
1
12
Marguet, Jacob
9
Louisville
4.65m
(15'3)
1
13
Daniel, Nathan
11
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
14
Olumese, Omozokpia
12
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
15
Young, Justin
10
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.52
nwi
1
2
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.63
nwi
1
3
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.69
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
11.70
nwi
1
5
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
11.74
nwi
1
6
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
11.75
nwi
1
7
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
11.77
nwi
1
8
Davis, Nicole
8
Axon Speed Group
11.87
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.56
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.77
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
11.78
nwi
2
3
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
11.78
nwi
2
2
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.79
nwi
1
3
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
11.83
nwi
1
4
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
11.85
nwi
1
5
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
11.88
nwi
1
6
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
11.91
nwi
1
4
Davis, Nicole
8
Axon Speed Group
11.93
nwi
2
7
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
11.95
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
12.01
nwi
2
6
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
12.10
nwi
2
7
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
12.10
nwi
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.61
nwi
7
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.71
nwi
4
1
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
11.75
nwi
1
1
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
11.93
nwi
2
2
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
11.94
nwi
2
1
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.95
nwi
5
1
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
11.96
nwi
3
2
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
11.97
nwi
4
2
Davis, Nicole
8
Axon Speed Group
11.99
nwi
3
1
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
12.02
nwi
6
3
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
12.02
nwi
4
2
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
12.03
nwi
7
2
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
12.05
nwi
1
3
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
12.05
nwi
7
2
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
12.06
nwi
5
2
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
12.06
nwi
6
3
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
12.12
nwi
5
3
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
12.15
nwi
3
4
Scott, Theresa
11
Tiffin
12.15
nwi
5
3
Darby, Brittany
11
Tiffin
12.18
nwi
2
3
Agyei, Doreen
11
Middle Tennessee
12.24
nwi
1
5
Amsterdam, Iana
10
Clemson
12.24
nwi
5
4
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
12.26
nwi
1
4
Carson, Emily
10
Notre Dame
12.26
nwi
4
5
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
12.33
nwi
1
4
Odia, Loveth
10
Middle Tennessee
12.34
nwi
2
5
steward, jada
11
Unattached
12.38
nwi
4
4
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
12.49
nwi
3
4
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
12.50
nwi
7
5
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
12.51
nwi
2
3
Williams, Taylor
9
Clemson
12.53
nwi
6
5
Terrell, Anasterasia
9
Clemson
12.56
nwi
7
4
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.60
nwi
6
6
Kelley, Jasmine
10
Tiffin
12.60
nwi
7
6
Pierre, Kassandra
10
North Carolina-A
12.61
nwi
5
6
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
12.66
nwi
2
5
Coleman, Alexandria
10
Tiffin
12.69
nwi
3
6
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
12.69
nwi
1
6
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
12.69
nwi
4
5
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
12.82
nwi
6
7
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
12.96
nwi
5
7
Harrison, Brionna
12
Jackson State
12.97
nwi
4
6
Parker, Shannon
11
Jackson State
13.01
nwi
6
7
Leder, Rachel
11
Charleston (SC)
13.06
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jessica
SPEED ELITE
23.42
nwi
1
1
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
23.66
nwi
2
2
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor A.C.
23.69
nwi
1
3
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
23.81
nwi
1
4
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
23.88
nwi
1
5
Castlin, Kristi
Unattached
24.02
nwi
1
6
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
24.02
nwi
1
1
Henry, Ashley
11
Georgia
24.09
nwi
3
2
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
24.10
nwi
2
3
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
24.12
nwi
2
1
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
24.30
nwi
4
4
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
24.32
nwi
2
2
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
24.39
nwi
3
5
Stone, Katie
9
Georgia
24.40
nwi
2
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
24.45
nwi
6
3
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
24.48
nwi
3
4
Fountain, Whitney
12
Clemson
24.49
nwi
3
5
Darby, Brittany
11
Tiffin
24.51
nwi
3
7
Darius, Symone
New Horizon
24.61
nwi
1
6
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
24.64
nwi
3
2
Wash, Bre'Yana
10
Louisville
24.75
nwi
4
6
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
24.82
nwi
2
3
Dunston, Cierra
North Carolina
24.90
nwi
4
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
24.90
nwi
4
5
steward, jada
11
Unattached
24.93
nwi
4
6
Artis, Devon
9
Georgia
24.98
nwi
4
1
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
25.05
nwi
5
2
Parker, Adaysha
9
Tiffin
25.10
nwi
5
7
Odumosu, Ajoke
adidas/Movin
25.14
nwi
2
2
Kelley, Jasmine
10
Tiffin
25.26
nwi
6
7
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
25.30
nwi
3
7
Roper, Alexis
12
Duke
25.30
nwi
4
3
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
25.31
nwi
5
1
Brewster, Aniecia
10
Jackson State
25.33
nwi
7
3
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
25.37
nwi
6
1
Sokunbi, Olamide
11
Brenau
25.42
nwi
8
4
Carson, Emily
10
Notre Dame
25.43
nwi
6
2
Francis, Callie
11
Duke
25.45
nwi
7
5
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
25.46
nwi
6
4
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
25.61
nwi
5
5
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
25.77
nwi
5
3
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
25.78
nwi
7
2
Hill, Jasmine
9
Duke
25.81
nwi
8
6
Scott, Theresa
11
Tiffin
25.90
nwi
6
4
Jones, Donjhae
11
Georgia Tech
26.00
nwi
7
7
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
26.00
nwi
6
5
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
26.17
nwi
7
3
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
26.27
nwi
8
6
Qian, Philine
9
Unattached
26.36
nwi
7
4
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
26.39
nwi
8
1
Hickey, Zoe
10
North Carolina-A
26.45
nwi
9
2
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
26.54
nwi
9
7
Etienne, Keisha
12
Unattached
26.71
nwi
7
3
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
26.80
nwi
9
5
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
26.81
nwi
8
6
Christian, Jewel
9
North Carolina
26.82
nwi
8
8
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
27.08
nwi
7
4
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
27.26
nwi
9
7
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
27.48
nwi
8
5
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
27.76
nwi
9
6
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
28.31
nwi
9
7
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
28.37
nwi
9
8
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
29.29
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bamgbose, Margaret
11
Notre Dame
51.97
1
2
CLARKE, LANECE
OTM
52.71
1
3
Parrish, Deja
9
Clemson
53.55
1
1
Henry, Ashley
11
Georgia
53.56
2
2
Lalla, Amber
12
Notre Dame
53.84
2
4
George, Malayshia
9
Clemson
54.05
1
5
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor A.C.
54.24
1
3
English, Parker
9
Notre Dame
54.27
2
1
Odia, Loveth
10
Middle Tennessee
54.33
3
6
Hargrove, Monica
12
Unattached
54.34
1
7
Fluker, Nia
12
Clemson
54.41
1
2
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
54.68
3
4
Artis, Devon
9
Georgia
54.87
2
3
Dunston, Cierra
North Carolina
55.05
3
5
Miller, Payton
9
Notre Dame
55.09
2
6
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
55.53
2
1
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
55.62
4
4
Banks, Robyn
11
Tiffin
55.97
3
7
Bradley, Taylor
10
Louisville
56.16
2
1
Brewster, Aniecia
10
Jackson State
56.24
6
1
Roper, Alexis
12
Duke
56.44
5
5
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
56.46
3
2
Frazier, La'Bianca
10
Louisville
56.53
4
2
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
56.65
5
6
Francis, Callie
11
Duke
56.65
3
7
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
56.78
3
3
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
57.01
4
4
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
57.33
4
2
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
57.40
6
5
Davis, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
57.58
4
6
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
57.99
4
7
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
58.00
4
3
Qian, Philine
9
Unattached
58.19
5
4
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
58.38
5
5
Farley, Abby
12
Duke
58.76
5
3
Christian, Jewel
9
North Carolina
58.97
6
4
Hickey, Zoe
10
North Carolina-A
59.28
6
5
Fantroy, Quatasia
10
Jackson State
59.29
6
8
Agyei, Doreen
11
Middle Tennessee
59.32
4
6
Hill, Jasmine
9
Duke
59.70
6
7
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
59.77
6
1
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
59.89
7
2
Buttinger, Jessica
11
Duke
1:00.97
7
3
Nwajei, Monika
10
Brenau
1:01.25
7
6
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
1:01.25
5
4
Miers, Henrietta
12
Duke
1:02.04
7
5
Williams, Eva
9
Brenau
1:02.78
7
6
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
1:03.32
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Semoya
Unattached
2:06.19
1
2
Barnett, Grace
10
Clemson
2:08.43
1
3
Coppin, Tanisha
11
Clemson
2:08.46
1
4
Blanton, Brianna
12
Clemson
2:08.99
1
5
Cramsey, Kelsey
10
Louisville
2:09.68
1
1
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
2:09.82
2
6
Jackson, Morgan
12
Georgia Tech
2:09.87
1
7
MARVIL, JAMIE
10
Notre Dame
2:10.16
1
8
Kiblinger, Samantha
11
Georgia Tech
2:10.21
1
2
Molodynia, Michelle
11
Louisville
2:10.70
2
1
Feerst, Brianna
11
Clemson
2:11.48
3
3
Pensock, Christina
12
Georgia Tech
2:11.82
2
2
Ross, Mia
9
Louisville
2:11.88
3
9
Murray, Samantha
9
Notre Dame
2:12.17
1
4
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
2:12.25
2
5
Buttinger, Jessica
11
Duke
2:12.34
2
6
Farley, Abby
12
Duke
2:12.75
2
3
Anderson, Haley
9
Georgia Tech
2:12.94
3
7
Pryor, Christian
9
Tennessee State
2:12.94
2
4
Serres, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
2:13.35
3
8
Koblitz, Brooke
12
Georgia
2:13.76
2
1
Pressel, Diana
12
Georgia Tech
2:14.28
4
5
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
2:14.41
3
10
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
Atlanta Track C
2:14.58
1
6
Fortner, Katie
9
Clemson
2:14.84
3
1
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
2:15.30
5
9
Estime, Jennifer
Tru Fit Athl
2:15.42
2
10
Bordes, Natalie
10
Georgia
2:15.47
2
2
Moses, Katie
9
Clemson
2:15.47
4
3
Daniel, Gina
10
Duke
2:15.72
4
4
Rubino, Kelsie
11
North Carolina-A
2:16.25
4
7
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
2:16.36
3
5
Maydew, Dana
9
Clemson
2:16.41
4
2
Trollsas, Malin
10
Georgia Tech
2:17.48
5
6
Gandolfo, Anna
9
Georgia
2:17.85
4
3
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
2:17.90
5
7
Northrop, Kate
10
Georgia
2:18.31
4
4
Miers, Henrietta
12
Duke
2:18.52
5
8
Greenwalt, Casey
9
North Carolina-A
2:18.64
4
8
Sturges, Allison
11
Duke
2:19.05
3
9
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
2:19.23
4
10
Coleman, Imani
9
North Carolina A
2:19.98
4
11
Dort, Sara
9
Georgia
2:20.07
4
1
Hill, Gabby
11
Emmanuel College
2:20.75
6
5
Thorne, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
2:21.63
5
2
Archer, Brianna
9
Brenau
2:21.79
6
6
HERRING, CATHERINE
10
Clemson
2:22.48
5
3
Maddox, Aisha
12
Charleston (SC)
2:22.61
6
4
Gant, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
2:23.57
6
12
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
2:27.77
4
7
Dawson, Elizabeth
9
Clemson
2:28.48
5
5
Eashmond, D'Andrea
11
Jackson State
2:28.95
6
6
Etienne, Keisha
12
Unattached
2:35.91
6
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goule, Natoya
12
Clemson
4:20.04
1
2
Barnett, Grace
10
Clemson
4:20.44
1
3
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
4:27.24
1
4
Jackson, Morgan
12
Georgia Tech
4:28.48
1
1
Feerst, Brianna
11
Clemson
4:29.87
2
5
Rambo, Ashlyn
9
Notre Dame
4:32.05
1
6
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
4:32.19
1
7
Koblitz, Brooke
12
Georgia
4:33.00
1
2
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
4:33.10
2
3
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
4:35.38
2
4
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
4:35.38
2
5
Moses, Katie
9
Clemson
4:35.50
2
6
Serres, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
4:35.51
2
8
Pressel, Diana
12
Georgia Tech
4:35.62
1
7
Brackin, Allison
12
Georgia Tech
4:35.65
2
8
Anderson, Haley
9
Georgia Tech
4:35.78
2
9
SULLIVAN, MOLLY
9
Clemson
4:37.73
1
10
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
Atlanta Track C
4:37.92
1
1
Lippitt, Addy
9
Georgia
4:38.00
3
11
RAGLAND-CAMPBELL, LAURA
Unattached
4:38.03
1
9
VanGorder, Morgan
Atlanta Track C
4:38.22
2
10
Northrop, Kate
10
Georgia
4:39.59
2
11
Fortner, Katie
9
Clemson
4:40.60
2
2
Rubino, Kelsie
11
North Carolina-A
4:40.70
3
3
Truitt, Brittany
10
Unattached
4:41.11
3
4
Green, Morgan
10
Georgia
4:42.28
3
5
HERRING, CATHERINE
10
Clemson
4:42.81
3
12
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
4:42.96
1
12
Gandolfo, Anna
9
Georgia
4:43.15
2
6
Dort, Sara
9
Georgia
4:44.68
3
7
Thorne, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
4:45.28
3
1
Lowe, Maddie
9
North Carolina-A
4:45.32
4
13
Nelson, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
4:45.99
2
8
Daniel, Gina
10
Duke
4:47.18
3
14
Sturges, Allison
11
Duke
4:47.46
2
2
Greenwalt, Casey
9
North Carolina-A
4:47.80
4
3
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
4:48.67
4
9
Kitevski, Julia
11
Middle Tennessee
4:51.06
3
10
Kern, Jessica
12
Tiffin
4:52.08
3
11
Selent, Paige
Unattached
4:52.57
3
12
Blancet, Janel
Atlanta Track C
4:53.26
3
13
Radcliffe, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
4:54.95
3
4
Lewis, Emily
10
Clemson
4:58.35
4
14
Dawson, Elizabeth
9
Clemson
4:59.08
3
5
Catoe, Hannah
12
Charleston (SC)
5:00.72
4
6
Gant, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
5:01.74
4
7
Tilton, Jenna
9
Unattached
5:13.02
4
8
Maring, Mariah
Georgia College
5:21.09
4
9
Diaz, Annie
10
Life
5:23.30
4
10
Smith, Jessica
Georgia College
5:28.64
4
11
Williams, Michaela
9
Gardner-Webb
5:30.85
4
13
Coppin, Tanisha
11
Clemson
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Alison
16:29.39
1
2
DiMercurio, Nicole
16:32.79
1
3
Ruck, Kimberly
16:35.30
1
4
Cheruiyot, Benadate
12
Louisville
16:35.36
1
5
Kiprono, Jackline
12
Middle Tennessee
16:41.93
1
6
Townsend, Katie
12
Georgia Tech
16:48.90
1
7
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
16:51.58
1
8
Fairey, Melissa
10
Georgia Tech
16:52.71
1
9
Beckmann, Kelsey
12
Unattached
17:12.14
1
10
Rubel, Jennifer
12
Georgia State
17:17.65
1
11
Meyer, Kelly
11
Georgia Tech
17:19.52
1
12
Tuttle, Tayler
12
Unattached
17:28.37
1
13
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
17:31.78
1
14
Kelly, Lauren
10
Georgia
17:34.97
1
15
Davis, Bailey
9
Louisville
17:51.42
1
16
Heisner, Sarah
10
North Carolina-A
17:56.63
1
17
Briggs, Kasey
11
North Carolina-A
17:58.49
1
18
Hovis, Lauren
9
Georgia
18:03.20
1
19
Branch, Hailey
9
Georgia
18:10.39
1
20
Gennocro, Adair
9
Louisville
18:18.66
1
21
Dalton, Erin
11
North Carolina-A
18:20.83
1
22
Pan, Nyajock
10
Bethune-Cookman
18:23.21
1
23
Bowles, Sarah
10
Georgia Tech
18:23.72
1
1
Sams, Danielle
12
Charleston (SC)
18:27.00
2
2
Howley, Courtney
9
Georgia
18:31.25
2
24
Etheridge, Adrian
12
North Carolina-A
18:32.63
1
3
Brelsford, Mary
10
Charleston (SC)
18:34.21
2
4
Sumner, Laurel
9
Georgia
18:38.14
2
5
Cortese, Gabby
9
Gardner-Webb
18:39.14
2
25
Powell, Ashely
9
Georgia
18:50.05
1
26
Churchill, Victoria
9
Charleston (SC)
18:57.33
1
6
Culp, Abby
11
Charleston (SC)
19:06.42
2
7
Beusse, Emily
Unattached
19:07.87
2
8
Smith, Samantha
12
Tiffin
19:10.76
2
9
Flanagan-Rosario, Rhiann
10
Georgia Tech
19:13.92
2
10
Hamilt, Melanie
9
Georgia State
19:24.81
2
11
Bearden, Sarah
10
Georgia State
19:28.99
2
12
Ford, Jenna
10
Gardner-Webb
19:29.40
2
13
Schneider, Phoebe
9
North Carolina-A
19:34.92
2
14
Atkinson, Cora
10
Life
19:37.74
2
15
Tavani, Grace
9
Unattached
19:43.03
2
16
Chura, Sara
10
Tiffin
19:45.40
2
17
Sanders, Emily
11
Charleston (SC)
19:47.44
2
18
Banks, Marissa
10
North Carolina-A
19:48.53
2
19
Drosky, Hayley
12
Georgia Tech
19:56.97
2
20
Golicher, Kallie
9
Charleston (SC)
20:01.15
2
21
Pasko, Rachel
11
Georgia College
20:07.47
2
22
Williams, Caroline
Georgia College
20:31.32
2
23
Schwind, Brittney
Georgia College
20:40.05
2
24
Pugh, Savannah
9
Charleston (SC)
21:02.82
2
25
Stokes, Madison
Georgia College
21:32.91
2
27
Lewis, Emily
10
Clemson
NT
1
28
Stefanoff, Hannah
12
Georgia State
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
10:40.22
1
2
Butcher, Cara
10
Charleston (SC)
10:55.86
1
3
Kearney, Niamh
12
Georgia State
10:59.08
1
4
Noser, Claire
10
Louisville
11:08.85
1
5
Stephens, Charlotte
9
Georgia Tech
11:09.68
1
6
Castro, Allie
9
Georgia
11:12.90
1
7
Naser, Courtney
9
Georgia Tech
11:13.27
1
8
Gollnick, Hailey
9
Georgia Tech
11:16.26
1
9
Cates, Claire
11
Gardner-Webb
11:29.04
1
10
Kostka, Kornelia
11
Charleston (SC)
11:32.35
1
11
Linton, Ashley
11
Tiffin
11:35.88
1
12
Lombardo, Jamie
11
Tiffin
11:54.82
1
13
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
12:04.05
1
14
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
12:09.71
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
13.04
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
13.21
nwi
1
3
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
13.64
nwi
1
4
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
13.90
nwi
1
5
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
13.95
nwi
1
6
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
13.96
nwi
1
7
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
14.12
nwi
1
8
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
14.54
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
13.27
nwi
2
1
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
13.47
nwi
1
2
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
13.65
nwi
2
2
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
13.69
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
13.83
nwi
1
3
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
13.87
nwi
2
4
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
14.03
nwi
1
5
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
14.05
nwi
1
4
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
14.10
nwi
2
6
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
14.12
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
14.21
nwi
1
5
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
14.41
nwi
2
8
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
14.59
nwi
1
6
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
NT
nwi
2
7
Duffus, Ann-Marie
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
8
Bygrave, Natalia
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
13.39
nwi
3
2
Duffus, Ann-Marie
Unattached
13.42
nwi
3
1
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
13.43
nwi
5
1
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
13.63
nwi
4
2
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
13.83
nwi
5
3
Bygrave, Natalia
12
Unattached
13.88
nwi
3
1
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
13.95
nwi
1
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
13.97
nwi
2
2
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
13.99
nwi
1
4
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
14.01
nwi
3
2
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
14.29
nwi
2
2
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
14.33
nwi
4
3
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
14.34
nwi
4
3
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
14.39
nwi
1
4
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
14.43
nwi
1
5
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
14.45
nwi
1
3
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
14.48
nwi
5
5
Gully, Zahara
10
Louisville
14.55
nwi
3
6
Leder, Rachel
11
Charleston (SC)
14.67
nwi
3
3
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.75
nwi
2
6
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
14.81
nwi
1
4
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
14.87
nwi
4
7
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
14.90
nwi
3
4
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
14.96
nwi
5
5
Williams, Crystal
10
Tennessee State
15.22
nwi
4
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
15.29
nwi
2
5
Coleman, Alexandria
10
Tiffin
15.54
nwi
5
7
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
15.65
nwi
1
6
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
15.71
nwi
5
8
Mutter, Linda
9
Louisville
15.94
nwi
3
5
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
15.97
nwi
2
6
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
16.27
nwi
2
6
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
16.38
nwi
4
8
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
18.26
nwi
1
7
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
18.29
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odumosu, Ajoke
adidas/Movin
58.62
1
2
Dixon, Zalika
Titans Track Eli
59.22
1
3
Larbi, Ama
12
Georgia Tech
1:00.22
1
4
mccammon, jenea
Guyana
1:00.28
1
1
Innis, Shannon
9
Georgia Tech
1:00.55
2
2
Rotondo, Michelle
12
Notre Dame
1:00.95
2
1
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
1:01.01
3
2
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
1:01.15
3
3
Pierre, Kassandra
10
North Carolina-A
1:01.56
2
5
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
1:01.62
1
4
Idolphine, Carole
12
Georgia State
1:01.77
2
6
Pryor, Kalya
9
Tennessee State
1:01.90
1
3
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
1:01.92
3
4
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
1:01.95
3
5
Shead, Jordan
9
Notre Dame
1:02.27
2
5
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
1:02.28
3
6
Perkins, Sarah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:02.41
2
7
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
1:02.54
2
1
Bakari, Kamilah
11
Georgia Tech
1:02.91
4
2
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
1:03.36
4
3
Graham, Meshawn
12
Tiffin
1:03.73
4
4
Gully, Zahara
10
Louisville
1:04.65
4
6
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.81
3
5
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
1:05.75
4
6
Silencieux, Stherline
9
Jackson State
NT
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Barber,
English, Bamgbose
Notre Dame
44.81
1
2
Robinson, Parrish,
Hadley, Jacobs
Clemson
45.09
1
3
Randolph, Gilbert,
Reid, Brewer
Georgia State
45.46
1
4
Brown, Collins,
Barker, Jackson
North Carolina A
45.59
1
5
Daphness, Wilson,
Hammond, Agyei
Middle Tennessee
45.73
1
1
Middlebr, Tipler,
Taylor, Henderso
Georgia Tech
46.35
2
2
Murry, Tyson,
Bradley, Wash
Louisville
46.38
2
3
Jordan, Johnson,
Spivey, Brown
Bethune-Cookman
46.52
2
6
Dameus, Taylor,
Williams, Hughes
Tennessee State
46.87
1
7
Horn, Parker,
Scott, Darby
Tiffin
46.96
1
4
Byl, Davis,
Harris, Perkins
Gardner-Webb
48.53
2
5
Moody, Doucette,
Neal, Day
Charleston (SC)
48.90
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Lalla,
Shead, Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:33.21
1
2
George, Fluker,
Elliott, Goule
Clemson
3:33.58
1
3
Day, Vilson,
Odia, Johnson
Middle Tennessee
3:40.41
1
4
Taylor, Hall,
Henderso, Pensock
Georgia Tech
3:43.78
1
1
Murry, Frazier,
Cramsey, Bradley
Louisville
3:46.94
2
2
Rotondo, Miller,
Murray, Marvil
Notre Dame
3:47.14
2
3
Idolphin, Rosier,
Gilbert, Robinson
Georgia State
3:50.16
2
5
Henry, Artis,
Gardner, Stone
Georgia
3:53.28
1
6
Coppin, Robinson,
Blanton, Maydew
Clemson
3:54.39
1
4
Davis, Byl,
Harris, Perkins
Gardner-Webb
3:58.44
2
5
Shaw, Gully,
Ross, Molodyni
Louisville
3:59.50
2
6
Agyei, Dupeh,
Daphness, Gray
Middle Tennessee
4:03.06
2
7
King, McMahon,
Chiarell, Maddox
Charleston (SC)
4:11.24
2
8
Innis, Bauman,
Kiblinge, Larbi
Georgia Tech
NT
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
2
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
3
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
4
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
9.50m
(31'2)
1
5
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
6
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
7
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
8
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
9
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyden, Mary
10
Tiffin
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
2
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
4
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
5
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
6
Carson, Monica
9
Tiffin
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
7
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
11.38m
(37'4)
1
8
Machovec, Anna
9
Georgia
11.10m
(36'5)
1
9
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Brooks, Megan
9
Louisville
ND
(--)
1
11
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Emily
12
Notre Dame
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
3
Harrell, Urina
10
Duke
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
4
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
5
Richardson, Desiree
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
6
Brand, Erica
12
Duke
14.00m
(45'11)
1
7
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
13.97m
(45'10)
1
8
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Henderson, Emmonnie
10
Louisville
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
10
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
13.39m
(43'11)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Towbridge, Cliffaniqua
11
Jackson State
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
2
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
39.73m
(130'4)
1
3
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
39.68m
(130'2)
1
4
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
5
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
6
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
7
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
36.21m
(118'9.5)
1
8
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
9
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
10
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
11
Richardson, Desiree
12
Bethune-Cookman
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brand, Erica
12
Duke
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
2
Henderson, Emmonnie
10
Louisville
49.54m
(162'6.25)
1
3
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
48.09m
(157'9.25)
1
4
Nyemah, Dolly
10
Louisville
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
5
Madison, Lena
11
Notre Dame
42.88m
(140'8)
1
6
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
7
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
8
Machovec, Anna
9
Georgia
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
9
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
10
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustafson, Kendall
9
Duke
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
2
Wimpari, Katie
11
Louisville
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
3
Bilsky, Alexa
12
03-Peachtree
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
4
Holston, Ciera
11
Charleston (SC)
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
5
Whalen, Brett
9
Notre Dame
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
6
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
7
Uhl, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Tech
29.48m
(96'8.5)
1
8
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
26.45m
(86'9.25)
1
9
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
2
Maloney, Jill
12
Unattached
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
29.31m
(96'1.75)
1
4
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
5
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
26.09m
(85'7)
1
6
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
7
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
25.07m
(82'3)
1
8
Fisher, Allison
9
Middle Tennessee
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
44.94m
(147'5.25)
1
2
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
3
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
4
Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma
12
Notre Dame
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
5
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
6
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
39.73m
(130'4)
1
7
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
8
Brooks, Megan
9
Louisville
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
9
Epes, Brionna
11
Jackson State
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
10
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
11
Jones, Bertice
10
Charleston (SC)
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
12
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
59.31m
(194'7)
1
2
Chauvin, Krista
12
Gardner-Webb
58.00m
(190'3.25)
1
3
Gilmore, Caitlin
11
Louisville
55.42m
(181'9.75)
1
4
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
5
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
6
Akbarizadeh, Natasha
9
Gardner-Webb
50.77m
(166'6.75)
1
7
Madison, Lena
11
Notre Dame
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
8
Dorecmont, Tracy
10
Georgia State
48.61m
(159'5.75)
1
9
Nyemah, Dolly
10
Louisville
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
10
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
11
Douglas, Javean
11
Tiffin
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
12
Boriello, Danielle
9
Clemson
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
13
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
14
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
39.45m
(129'5)
1
15
Skove, Stephanie
12
Duke
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Levern
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Atkinson-Grier, Saniel
Team Cleare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Amata, Doreen
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Gilbertson, Maggie
12
Louisville
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
6
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Morrow, Madeline
11
Duke
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
8
Maxson, Sarah
11
Clemson
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
11
Chavis, Nylah
9
Georgia State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Courtney, Kelsie
10
Louisville
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
13
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Davis, Imani
9
Tennessee State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
15
Beard, Cyra
9
Tennessee State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
16
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
17
Doverspike, Rachael
10
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
18
Ledbetter, Leslie
9
Charleston (SC)
NH
(--)
1
19
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
NH
(--)
1
20
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
21
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
22
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
3
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Kiersten
9
Duke
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Clement, Keira
10
Jackson State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Alexandria
10
Tiffin
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Robertson, Jeida
10
Jackson State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
11
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
5
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
8
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Chanice
11
Georgia
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
2
McKee, Julienne
Unattached
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Wash, Bre'Yana
10
Louisville
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Donjhae
11
Georgia Tech
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
9
Carson, Emily
10
Notre Dame
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
11
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
3
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Robertson, Jeida
10
Jackson State
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Clement, Keira
10
Jackson State
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Julienne
Unattached
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Hendricks, Ryan
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
3
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Gourdin, Mary Esther
12
Notre Dame
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
5
Owens, Brittany
11
Louisville
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krause, Chanel
10
Louisville
4.12m
(13'6)
1
2
Becker, Samantha
12
Georgia Tech
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
3
Terstappen, Lauren
12
Clemson
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
4
Majester, Kat
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
5
Polcari, Kayla
12
Notre Dame
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
6
Hawkins, Jade
9
Louisville
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Bingham, Chelsea
11
Louisville
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
8
DeLapp, Kelsey
9
Louisville
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
10
Melton, Megan
11
Gardner-Webb
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
9
Zimmerman, Sarah
9
Georgia Tech
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
11
Novikova, Ksenia
9
Georgia Tech
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
12
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
13
Keith, Hannah
10
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
14
Utley, Katie
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
15
Robinson, Kailey
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
16
Moffatt, Elise
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
17
Valmyre, Kimberly
10
Jackson State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#georgia-tech
More news
WEEKEND RECAP: Morris Breaks the Pole Vault Record and Multi-Event Madness - USTFCCCA
0 shares:
Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
,
03-Peachtree
,
@Aramisgets_gold
,
adidas/Movin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Georgia Tech Track and Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
185
2017
173
2016
2
165
2015
208
2014
5
191
2013
5
215
2012
24
83
2011
43
9
2010
1
6
2009
3
2008
2
3
2007
5
2
2006
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#georgia-tech
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!